Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Adamek Edward | Bytów | Polska | MTB 22 km | MTB Bytów | opłacono on-line |
2 | 1 | Adamek Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | MTB 42 km | Drutex Bytów | opłacono on-line |
3 | 2 | Adamski Andrzej | Sąborze | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono | |
4 | 116 | Adamski Dawid | Sąborze | Polska | MTB KIDS | ||
5 | 117 | Antoniewicz Adam | Lębork | Polska | MTB KIDS | MKK PS Trenuj Lębork | |
6 | 118 | Antoniewicz Jerzy | Lębork | Polska | MTB KIDS | MKK PS Trenuj Lębork | |
7 | 40 | Arcimowicz Piotr | Ustka | Polska | MTB 22 km | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono on-line |
8 | 119 | Bakalarek Mateusz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
9 | 41 | Baran Seweryn | Gołczewo | Polska | MTB 22 km | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
10 | 42 | Baranowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB 22 km | 4YourBike | opłacono on-line |
11 | 120 | Braun Gabriel | Dygowo | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
12 | 43 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
13 | 44 | Brylowska Monika | Goręczyno | Polska | MTB 22 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
14 | 121 | Brylowski Bartosz | Goręczyno | Polska | MTB KIDS | ||
15 | 45 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | MTB 22 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | opłacono on-line |
16 | 122 | Chylak Mateusz | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
17 | 46 | Cieślak Robert | Rumia | Polska | MTB 22 km | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | 47 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
19 | 48 | Dalecka Olga | Reda | Polska | MTB 22 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
20 | 49 | Dalecki Karol | Reda | Polska | MTB 22 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
21 | 50 | Daniel Chwalewski | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono | |
22 | 123 | Demczenko Aleksander | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
23 | 51 | Dobosz Romuald | Ustka | Polska | MTB 22 km | KB "Tupot" Ustka | opłacono on-line |
24 | 52 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 53 | Drewniak Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono | |
26 | 54 | Drozdovitch Maksim | Koszalin | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | 124 | Dworkowska Kinga | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
28 | 125 | Dworkowska Paulina | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
29 | 3 | Feszter Bartosz | Barwice | Polska | MTB 42 km | Barwice | opłacono on-line |
30 | 55 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | MTB 22 km | Start Kartuzy | opłacono on-line |
31 | 56 | Gardzielewski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | VO2max MTB Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | 57 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | POMERIDERS Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
33 | 58 | Gorczynski Sebastian | Ustka | Polska | MTB 22 km | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | opłacono on-line |
34 | 36 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Kobylnica dystans dowolny | Norda Active Team | |
35 | 126 | Gosz Maciej | Lębork | Polska | MTB KIDS | Ps trenuj | |
36 | 4 | Guth Mirosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB 42 km | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
37 | 59 | Haczyk Piotr | Lębork | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 158 | HRYCYK KAMILA | Lubowidz | Polska | MTB Przejazd rodzinny | ||
39 | 127 | Hrycyk Oskar | Lubowidz | Polska | MTB KIDS | MKK PS Trenuj Lębork | |
40 | 5 | Imianowski Andrzej | Człuchów | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 128 | Janicka Martyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB KIDS | Nbike | |
42 | 129 | Janicki Antoni | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB KIDS | Nbike | |
43 | 159 | Janicki Maksymilian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Przejazd rodzinny | Nbike | |
44 | 160 | Janicki Martyna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Przejazd rodzinny | Nbike | |
45 | 161 | Janicki Oliwier | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Przejazd rodzinny | Nbike | |
46 | 162 | Janicki Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Przejazd rodzinny | Nbike | |
47 | 6 | Jankowiak Wojciech | Szemud | Polska | MTB 42 km | Szemudzkie Koło Wędkarskie | opłacono on-line |
48 | 60 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 7 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | MTB 42 km | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELEKTRIC TEAM | opłacono on-line |
50 | 61 | JASZCZAK Paweł | Gałęzinowo | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 62 | Jaworski Robert | Koszalin | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 63 | Jazdzewska Anna | Kielpino | Polska | MTB 22 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
53 | 64 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | MTB 22 km | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono on-line |
54 | 65 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Sławno | Polska | MTB 22 km | TEAM GAD | opłacono on-line |
55 | 8 | Joskowska Iwona | Luzino | Polska | MTB 42 km | MajBike Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | 130 | Kamyk Filip | Stare Bielice | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
57 | 66 | Kaniowska Monika | Sławno | Polska | MTB 22 km | W. P. K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | opłacono on-line |
58 | 67 | Kaniowski Jacek | Sławno | Polska | MTB 22 km | W. P. K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | opłacono on-line |
59 | 131 | Karczewski Antoni | Kobylnica | Polska | MTB KIDS | Best Beasts | |
60 | 68 | Karpiński Marcin | Bytów | Polska | MTB 22 km | Mlks Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
61 | 69 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 132 | Keller Gracjan | Karczemki | Polska | MTB KIDS | Znikające punkty | |
63 | 70 | Kloskowski Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 71 | Kmiecik Joanna | Starkowo | Polska | MTB 22 km | GOPS Trzebielino | opłacono on-line |
65 | 133 | Kobylińska Pola | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
66 | 9 | Korwel Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
67 | 72 | Kotlenga Izabela | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 22 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
68 | 73 | Kozieł Krzysztof | Kobylnica | Polska | MTB 22 km | SPMW Ustka | opłacono on-line |
69 | 37 | Kołodziejczak Marcin | Kobylnica | Polska | Mieszkańcy Gminy Kobylnica dystans dowolny | ||
70 | 10 | Kramp Daniel | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | MTB START KARTUZY | opłacono on-line |
71 | 74 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MTB 22 km | LUK-CONNECT | opłacono on-line |
72 | 75 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | Toyota Kawisbike MTB Team Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
73 | 11 | Laskowski Grzegorz | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
74 | 76 | Laskowski Oskar | Kartuzy | MTB 22 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono | |
75 | 77 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | MTB 22 km | TOYOTA KAWISBIKE Team Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
76 | 78 | Leszczyński Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB 22 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
77 | 12 | Lewandowska Natalia | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 42 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
78 | 79 | Lewandowska Robert | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 22 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
79 | 80 | Lewandowski Maciej | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 22 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
80 | 81 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB 22 km | DRUTEX | opłacono on-line |
81 | 82 | Majewski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | Mowi Racing Team | opłacono on-line |
82 | 134 | Majewski Tytus | Kołobrzeg | Polska | MTB KIDS | Klub Kolarski Ziemia Kołobrzeska | |
83 | 13 | MANKIEWICZ Piotr | Chojniczki | Polska | MTB 42 km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono on-line |
84 | 83 | MARIAŃSKA EMILIA | Łochowice | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 14 | MARIAŃSKI LESZEK | Łochowice | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 15 | Matuszak Krzysztof | Kiełpino | Polska | MTB 42 km | Rowerowe Kaszuby | opłacono |
87 | 84 | Mazurkiewicz Cezary | Koszalin | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 135 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB KIDS | Znikające punkty | |
89 | 136 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB KIDS | Znikające punkty | |
90 | 85 | Moniuszko Łukasz | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej/WSG w Bydgoszczy | opłacono on-line |
91 | 16 | NARLOCH WOJCIECH | Pawłówko | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 86 | Niklas Tomasz | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 87 | Norek Ryszard | sławno | Polska | MTB 22 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 137 | Ożga Dastin | Słupsk | Polska | MTB KIDS | ||
95 | 17 | Ożga Michał | Słupsk | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | 18 | Pacuk Dominik | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB 42 km | Norda Active Team | opłacono on-line |
97 | 138 | Peek Katia | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB KIDS | ||
98 | 19 | Peek Marcin | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB 42 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 139 | Peek Tymon | Kościerzyna | Polska | MTB KIDS | ||
100 | 88 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB 22 km | ZIOMKI MTB TEAM | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11569