Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczepaniak Bogusław | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | LZS Victoria Chróścice | |
2 | Kliś Marcin | Stare Siołkowice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
3 | Bonk Antoni | Kochcice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
4 | Baziuk Dagmara | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
5 | Wojs Tomasz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
6 | Wojs Pawel | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
7 | DROZD PRZEMYSŁAW | OPOLE | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Rajsport Active | |
8 | Dec Mirek | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Rajsport Active | |
9 | Szubrycht Martyna | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
10 | Baziuk Artur | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
11 | SOWIŃSKI Adam | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | TEAM OPOLE | |
12 | Taszycki Maksymilian | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | PSP Chróścice | |
13 | Taszycki Sławomir | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Run Fun Team Chróścice | |
14 | Taszycka Dorota | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
15 | Taszycki Aleksander | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | PSP Chróścice | |
16 | Hejn Marta | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
17 | Sobota Rafał | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
18 | KOZIMOR GRZEGORZ | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
19 | Kozimor Alicja | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
20 | Kozimor Róża | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
21 | Lemos Edgar | LEWIN BRZESKI | Portugalia | Dystans 5 Km | ||
22 | Michalska Beata | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
23 | Białek Piotr | Przecza | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
24 | Drążkowski GRZEGORZ | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
25 | Dacków Marcin | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
26 | Dacków Milena | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
27 | Świerczek Anna | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
28 | Lis Katarzyna | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
29 | Kabata Jakub | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Falstart Rudniki | |
30 | Liachovska-Kabata Brygida | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Panda Team | |
31 | Dec Małgorzata | OPOLE | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Rajsport Active | |
32 | Boczkowska Marzena | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
33 | Domańska Małgorzata | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
34 | Jagiełło Małgorzata | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
35 | Śniatała Piotr | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | LZS Victoria Chróścice | |
36 | Sikorska Małgorzata | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
37 | Cieślik Paweł | Jasiona | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | AntonTeam | |
38 | Dzejdzej Beata | LEWIN BRZESKI | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
39 | Kabata Roman | Jaworzno Bankowe | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Falstart Rudniki | |
40 | CZUPKIEWICZ Michał | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
41 | Żdanow Lena | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
42 | Gąska Sandra | Kaniów | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
43 | Lipiński Rafał | Brzeg | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Arciszewskiteam | |
44 | Malecha Piotr | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | nowaARCHITEKTURA biuro architektoniczne Piotr Malecha | |
45 | Włosek Radosław | Oldrzyszowice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
46 | Gugnacki Bartosz | OPOLE | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | A-Team | |
47 | Pasoń Marcin | Kaniów | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | A-Team | |
48 | Wojs Agnieszka | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
49 | Kłakowicz Marek | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Opole Dambonia | |
50 | Sucharska Diana | Lewin Brzeski | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Stan Umyslu Lewin Biega | |
51 | Szwec Sylwia | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
52 | Kubica Krzysztof Kubica | Brzeg | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Kotwica Brzeg | |
53 | Waryga Dariusz | Brzeg | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Oldboys Brzeg | |
54 | Smaza Małgorzata | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
55 | Wołoszczuk Tomek | BRZEG | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
56 | Perdek Ula | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
57 | Matuszczyk Lukasz | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
58 | Komada Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
59 | Sowa Anna | Łubniany | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | STEGU -RUN | |
60 | Michalski Łukasz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | STEGU -RUN | |
61 | Gawenda Krzysztof | Lubliniec | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
62 | Leszczyńska Bożena | Niemodlin | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
63 | Leszczyński Janusz | Niemodlin | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
64 | Dorota Mikłuszka | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
65 | Jasiołek Ilona | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
66 | Kociszewski Łukasz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
67 | Sas Dominik | Starokrzepice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | |
68 | Sas Florian | Starokrzepice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | |
69 | Jacheć Jarosław | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
70 | Nawrot Oliwia | Murów | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
71 | Nowicki Bartek | Zagwiździe | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
72 | Lepich Tomasz | Zakrzów | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
73 | Banachowski Waldemar | Brzeg | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | WALVET | |
74 | Bielecka Magdalena | Rusinowice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
75 | Jacheć Jacek | Ozimek | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
76 | Wielichowski Łukasz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
77 | Jasiołek Zuza | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
78 | Rymarz Mirosław | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
79 | Kuśnierz Anna | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
80 | Ilnicka Monika | Racławice Śląskie/Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
81 | Obierzyńska Dominika | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
82 | Konciała Dawid | Kotórz Mały | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | KB Odra Opole | |
83 | Chojna Wojciech | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
84 | Garcarz Łukasz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
85 | Garcarz Dorota | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
86 | Dajczak Joanna | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
87 | Jakimowicz Izabela | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
88 | Kowalczyk Bartłomiej | Zawadzkie | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Kurła Kaj Ta Meta?! | |
89 | Żołowicz Adam | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
90 | Kilijanek Izabela | Dobrzeń Wielki | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
91 | Biernacka Beata | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
92 | Gwóźdź Dawid Gwóźdź | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Kurła Kaj Ta Meta?! | |
93 | Niekrawiec Dariusz | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
94 | Mazurkiewicz Dawid | Kluczbork | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
95 | Ślęzak Marta | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Wieczorne Bieganie w Opolu | |
96 | sikora marek | opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Body Challenge Opole | |
97 | sikora małgorzata | opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Body Challenge Opole | |
98 | Jachno Krystyna | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | ||
99 | Długosz Małgorzata | Chróścice | Polska | Dystans 5 Km | Run Fun Team Chróścice | |
100 | Kurkowska Marta | Opole | Polska | Dystans 5 Km |
Wyświetleń: 5516