Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruge Mariola Ruge | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kocinska Danuta | Rytel | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
4 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Ochmańska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Zalewska Oliwia | Sierosław | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Zalewska Alina | Sierosław | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
12 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Olejniczak Ewa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Konczal Dorota | Małe Gacno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Konczal Stefan | Trzebciny | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Zawistowski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Wojciechowska Elżbieta | Pakość | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
19 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
20 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
21 | Hoffmann Kamil | Cekcynek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
23 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | WILKOWSKA KATARZYNA | TERESIN | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Jankowska Joanna | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
26 | Góral Marzena | Żalno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
27 | Łangowska Justyna | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Żabko Renata | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Białecka Katarzyna | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Jakusz Gostomska Marzena | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Kłosowska Ewa | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Borówki Borowiackie | opłacono on-line |
34 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
35 | Pottzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
36 | Krygiel Maria | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
37 | Krygiel Irena | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
38 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Jagiellończycy Łasin | opłacono on-line |
39 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
40 | Trzciński Eugeniusz Trzciński | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kwartalnik Nemrod | opłacono on-line |
41 | Trzebiński Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kwartalnik Nemrod | opłacono on-line |
42 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | MTS.HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono on-line |
43 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
44 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Speed Ladies | |
45 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
46 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | WOPR/ SiR START | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6516