Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
2 | Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Żabko Renata | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Zawistowski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zalewska Oliwia | Sierosław | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zalewska Alina | Sierosław | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wojciechowska Elżbieta | Pakość | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
9 | WILKOWSKA KATARZYNA | TERESIN | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Trzebiński Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kwartalnik Nemrod | opłacono on-line |
11 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | WOPR/ SiR START | opłacono on-line |
12 | Trzciński Eugeniusz Trzciński | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kwartalnik Nemrod | opłacono on-line |
13 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking 70 + | ||
14 | Smaruj - Sadowska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking 70 + | ||
15 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
16 | Serocki Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Jagiellończycy Łasin | opłacono on-line |
17 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Ruge Mariola Ruge | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Pottzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
20 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | DEAF i #B3K | opłacono on-line |
21 | Pilecki Gustaw | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking 70 + | GOSIR OSIELSKO | |
22 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Olejniczak Ewa | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Ochmańska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Nowicka Tatiana | Świecie | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
27 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
28 | Łangowska Justyna | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Speed Ladies | |
30 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking 70 + | ||
31 | Krygiel Maria | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono |
32 | Krygiel Irena | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | GOSIR OSIELSKO | opłacono on-line |
33 | Konczal Stefan | Trzebciny | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Konczal Dorota | Małe Gacno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kocinska Danuta | Rytel | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Kłosowska Ewa | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Borówki Borowiackie | opłacono on-line |
37 | KACZMAREK ZOFIA | SZCZUTKI | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
38 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Jankowska Joanna | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
40 | Jakusz Gostomska Marzena | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
41 | Hoffmann Kamil | Cekcynek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono on-line |
45 | Góral Marzena | Żalno | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
46 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | MTS.HAMER MIASTKO | opłacono on-line |
47 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
48 | Binger Aneta | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
49 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
50 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking 70 + | ||
51 | Białecka Katarzyna | Maksymilianowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
52 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking 70 + | GOSIR OSIELSKO |
Wyświetleń: 6523