Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 107 | Szestakowski Alan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
2 | 110 | Szymański Bartosz | rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
3 | 153 | Brzozowski Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | opłacono on-line | |
4 | 69 | Ławrukajtis Anna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RKS Rumia | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 106 | Sumowski Jarosław | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
6 | 172 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | 1 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono on-line | |
8 | 29 | Fajtek Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
9 | 67 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono on-line | |
10 | 121 | Avdieieva Iryna | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
11 | 174 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 5 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 50 | Kąkol Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
14 | 182 | Rzepczynska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 42 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
16 | 32 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
17 | 65 | Kwaśniewska Wioletta | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | 10 | Burek Juliusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | 151 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono on-line | |
20 | 3 | Barskiy Pavlo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | TREC TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | 4 | Bielski Sebastian | Nowogard | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Za Linią Mety | opłacono on-line | |
22 | 104 | Strużyński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ADVA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | PGB sportowa paczka | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | 9 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | TREC TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
25 | 31 | Formella Mateusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | 119 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | REWA 12:15 | opłacono | |
27 | 45 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | 79 | Nowakowska Edyta | Morąg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Smocza Aura | opłacono on-line | |
29 | 185 | Soroka Teresa | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line | |
30 | 75 | Miszewska Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 40 | Jastrzebski Rafał | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | 154 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | 120 | Zieliński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Orunia | opłacono on-line | |
34 | 85 | Pałasz Edmund | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
35 | 22 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
36 | 48 | Katczyński Tomasz | Hel | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | 63 | krzemień Anna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
38 | 88 | Pe Adi | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
39 | 179 | Rejmak Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 187 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 183 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
42 | 58 | Kołodziejczyk Lidia | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono | |
43 | 17 | Czarnowski Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | INTER DOOR | opłacono | |
44 | 72 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono on-line | |
45 | 167 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 178 | Pszczolińska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 14 | Cieślak Bartosz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | 190 | Świstowska Mariola | Choczewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
49 | 36 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
50 | 18 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono | |
51 | 71 | MAJNA Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 90 | Piekacz Małgorzata | Mława | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | 89 | Piekacz Dawid | Mława | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | 59 | Konopka Piotr | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | NDI | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 8 | Brozdowski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
56 | 16 | Cygert Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | pomozprzemkowi.pl | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 115 | Walczuk Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 86 | Pańka Adam | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AKMA Pomorze | opłacono on-line | |
59 | 113 | Tomeczkowski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AD Team | opłacono on-line | |
60 | 96 | Rybaczek Pawel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
61 | 38 | Izydorczyk Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
62 | 93 | Podsiadła Julia | Krępkowice 4/1 | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | 82 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 27 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Dietetyka-24.pl | opłacono on-line | |
65 | 157 | Danielski Waldemar | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | runnerski.pl | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 20 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
67 | 118 | Wronka Robert | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Rugby Club Arka Rumia | opłacono | |
68 | 155 | Buczkowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
69 | 68 | Ławniczak Sławomir | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
70 | 112 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MIŚ Biega | opłacono | |
71 | 37 | Hildebrandt Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BYŁO WLECZONE | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 91 | Pionk Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono | |
73 | 175 | Płotka-Wasylka Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Dziobaki team | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 105 | Strzebrakowska Ewelina | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | 95 | Rogocki Artur | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ARTURO TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 64 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | opłacono | |
77 | 12 | Cendrowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
78 | 92 | Piotrowska Maria Piotrowska | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KONTENER FORMY | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 76 | Mitros Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line | |
80 | 116 | Wasylka Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Dziobaki team | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 41 | Jeka Rafal | Łebcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
82 | 57 | Kochanek Paweł | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 56 | Kochanek Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kontener Formy | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 160 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | 109 | sztygiel Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
86 | 108 | sztygiel Joanna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Porta Active Team | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 24 | Dmowski Robert | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
88 | 23 | Dmowska Agnieszka | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 180 | Romanowska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | 184 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line | |
91 | 49 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 114 | Tomys Ryszard | Przetoczyno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
93 | 46 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 47 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
95 | 99 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
96 | 191 | Wolfram Dawid. | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 52 | Kepka Grzegorz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line | |
98 | 51 | Kepka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Maja Team | opłacono on-line | |
99 | 70 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Babillonia Babieniec | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 15 | Cygert Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | pomozprzemkowi.pl | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 10150