Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magocsy Helena | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
2 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | limit osiągnięty | |
3 | Kuropatwa Łukasz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Bażant Team / Projekt1000up | limit osiągnięty | |
4 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
5 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UNIQUE HAIR TEAM WEJHEROWO | limit osiągnięty | |
6 | Kowalik Stanisław | Pieniężno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
7 | Turzyńska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
8 | zwatykanicz martyna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
9 | Bujak Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNEDA | limit osiągnięty | |
10 | Nawrocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
11 | Dragan Karol | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
12 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | limit osiągnięty | |
13 | Majerski Michał | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
14 | Treder Daniel | Mechelinki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FOX | limit osiągnięty | |
15 | Kościelski Mariusz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kujawscy Runners | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Zwatykanicz Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Juniora 13-16 lat (2008-2005r.) 1200 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
17 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz CYPRIAN | Reda | Polska | Bieg Juniora 13-16 lat (2008-2005r.) 1200 m | UKS 1 REDA | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz TELIMENA | Reda | Polska | Bieg Juniora 13-16 lat (2008-2005r.) 1200 m | UKS 1 REDA | limit osiągnięty | |
19 | GOŁEBIOWSKI SZYMON | NADOLE | Polska | Bieg Malucha 6-8 lat (2015-2013r.) 250 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
20 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Malucha 6-8 lat (2015-2013r.) 250 m | Znikające punkty | limit osiągnięty | |
21 | Kujawska Nina | Puck | Polska | Bieg Malucha 6-8 lat (2015-2013r.) 250 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
22 | Gładkowska Liliana | Gowino | Polska | Bieg Malucha 6-8 lat (2015-2013r.) 250 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | limit osiągnięty | |
23 | Pilarsji Marcel | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Malucha 6-8 lat (2015-2013r.) 250 m | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im.Braci Petk Lębork | limit osiągnięty | |
24 | Romanowski Paweł | Reda | Polska | Bieg Malucha 6-8 lat (2015-2013r.) 250 m | Przedszkole nr 1 Reda | limit osiągnięty | |
25 | browarczyk-bogdziewicz DZAMILA | Reda | Polska | Bieg Młodszego Juniora 9-12 lat (2012-2009r.) 500 m | UKS 1 REDA | limit osiągnięty | |
26 | Zwatykanicz Ewa | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Młodszego Juniora 9-12 lat (2012-2009r.) 500 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
27 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Młodszego Juniora 9-12 lat (2012-2009r.) 500 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
28 | GOŁEBIOWSKA MARTA | NADOLE | Polska | Bieg Młodszego Juniora 9-12 lat (2012-2009r.) 500 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
29 | GOŁEBIOWSKA LENA | NADOLE | Polska | Bieg Smyka do lat 5 (2016r.) 100 m | limit osiągnięty | ||
30 | Gładkowska Maria | Gowino | Polska | Bieg Smyka do lat 5 (2016r.) 100 m | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | limit osiągnięty | |
31 | Stryczyński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
32 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Włóczykije Gdynia | limit osiągnięty | |
33 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
34 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 13699