Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kowalski Maciej | Barczewo | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
2 | POLONIS WIKTOR | Biała | Polska | Dystans MINI | Victor MTB Racing | opłacono |
3 | Bronowski Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
4 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans MINI | OPEN PL | opłacono |
5 | Pituch SŁAWEK | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Romet Factory Team | |
6 | Wszołek Artur | Chełmno | Polska | Dystans MINI | Skoda Bieranowski | opłacono |
7 | Kondratowicz Łukasz | Duczki | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
8 | Rumak Tomasz | Elblag | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
9 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
10 | Byckiewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Elbląg | opłacono |
11 | Misiewicz Aleksander | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
12 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
13 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
14 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
15 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
16 | Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
17 | Kotarski Jacek Kotarski | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
18 | Klawitter Wiktoria | GDYNIA | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
19 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Dystans MINI | ZawszeDoCelu | opłacono |
20 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Dystans MINI | ZawszeDoCelu | opłacono |
21 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | BikEl MTB | opłacono |
22 | Walczak Olaf | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kluge Team | opłacono |
23 | Ludwinowski Dariusz | Grudziadz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
24 | Dichting Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
25 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
26 | Szpont Rafał Szpont | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
27 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MINI | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
28 | Trzciński Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MINI | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
29 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | |
30 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akj Kwidzyn | |
31 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
32 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
33 | Winiarz Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
34 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
35 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
36 | Olszewski Marek | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Dystans MINI | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL LW | opłacono |
37 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK MALBORK | |
38 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
39 | Bielecka Magdalena | Marki | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
40 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
41 | Neumann Rafał | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
42 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK-Mława | opłacono |
43 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK-Mława | opłacono |
44 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
45 | Martyniuk Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
46 | SOBOŃ WIKTOR | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR Olsztyn | |
47 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
48 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
49 | Myślak Bogdan | Różnowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
50 | GESEK ROBERT | RUMIA | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
51 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
52 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 | Polska | Dystans MINI | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
53 | Fysz Damian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
54 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
55 | Manteufel Jacek | Sztum | Polska | Dystans MINI | Team Renifer | |
56 | Jarocki Tomasz | Sztutowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
57 | Wutkowski Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
58 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | Dystans MINI | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
59 | Łukasiewicz Tomasz | Świętajny | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
60 | Riebandt Sławek | tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | lukaszcycling.com | |
61 | Socha Igor | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
62 | Wydziałkiewicz Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
63 | Walczak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9505