Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skórko Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
2 | Domel Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
3 | Wyżlic Michał | Ostróda | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Kolarski.Eu | opłacono |
4 | Kalich Andrzej | Rypin | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Cykliści Rypin | opłacono |
5 | Szydłowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Elbląg | |
6 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
7 | Osińska Adrianna | Ramoty | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Wysepka Team | opłacono |
8 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Wysepka Team | opłacono |
9 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Piasecki Concept | opłacono |
10 | Jakubowska Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
11 | Janus Dawid | Ketrzyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
12 | Syrewicz Krzysztof | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
13 | Skorobogaty Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
14 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | |
15 | Krygielski Krzysztof | Wójtowo | Polska | Dystans MEGA | CryoSpace Olsztyn | |
16 | Raszkiewicz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
17 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
18 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | OPEN PL | opłacono |
19 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
20 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
21 | Kołatka Ania | Iława | Polska | Dystans MEGA | 3s Bike Team Ciechanów | opłacono |
22 | Wawrzyniak Sławomir | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | CryoSpace Olsztyn | opłacono |
23 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
24 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | |
25 | MILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ELBLĄG | Polska | Dystans MEGA | SPINBIKE KLUB PASŁĘK | opłacono |
26 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | LTM Masters Team Grudziądz | |
27 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
28 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Malbork | |
29 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
30 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MEGA | COLDTEAM MTB | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9508