Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krygielski Krzysztof | Wójtowo | Polska | Dystans MEGA | CryoSpace Olsztyn | |
2 | Tomaszkiewicz Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
3 | Wawrzyniak Sławomir | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | CryoSpace Olsztyn | opłacono |
4 | Kołatka Ania | Iława | Polska | Dystans MEGA | 3s Bike Team Ciechanów | opłacono |
5 | Kalich Andrzej | Rypin | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Cykliści Rypin | opłacono |
6 | Kołatka Zbigniew | Iława | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
7 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | Ostróda | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
8 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | OPEN PL | opłacono |
9 | Andrzejczyk Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
10 | Raszkiewicz Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
11 | Szydłowski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Elbląg | |
12 | Wyżlic Michał | Ostróda | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Kolarski.Eu | opłacono |
13 | Włodarczyk Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | |
14 | Tarkowian Karol | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
15 | Skorobogaty Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
16 | Syrewicz Krzysztof | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
17 | Janus Dawid | Ketrzyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
18 | Jakubowska Małgorzata | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
19 | Kruba Emil | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Piasecki Concept | opłacono |
20 | Osińska Adrianna | Ramoty | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Wysepka Team | opłacono |
21 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Wysepka Team | opłacono |
22 | Bienenda Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | |
23 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Dystans MEGA | GK Malbork | |
24 | Domel Arkadiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MEGA | Dachland Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team | opłacono |
25 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MEGA | ||
26 | Skórko Krzysztof | Sopot | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
27 | Pyszora Ireneusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MEGA | LTM Masters Team Grudziądz | |
28 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | Dystans MEGA | opłacono | |
29 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans MEGA | COLDTEAM MTB | opłacono |
30 | MILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | ELBLĄG | Polska | Dystans MEGA | SPINBIKE KLUB PASŁĘK | opłacono |
31 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MINI | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
32 | Trzciński Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MINI | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
33 | Rudziński Paweł | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK-Mława | opłacono |
34 | Rumak Tomasz | Elblag | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
35 | Dichting Damian | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
36 | Bińczak Arkadiusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | CYKLO KWIDZYN | opłacono |
37 | Kotarski Jacek Kotarski | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
38 | Olpeter Adam | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akj Kwidzyn | |
39 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Dystans MINI | ZawszeDoCelu | opłacono |
40 | Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
41 | Klepacki Cezary | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
42 | Grędziński Bartosz | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI | MKK-Mława | opłacono |
43 | Kowalski Maciej | Barczewo | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
44 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
45 | Michalik Jarosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
46 | Szpont Rafał Szpont | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
47 | Walczak Olaf | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans MINI | Kluge Team | opłacono |
48 | Myślak Bogdan | Różnowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
49 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
50 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Dystans MINI | ZawszeDoCelu | opłacono |
51 | Wszołek Artur | Chełmno | Polska | Dystans MINI | Skoda Bieranowski | opłacono |
52 | Łukasiewicz Tomasz | Świętajny | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
53 | Winiarz Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB KWIDZYN TEAM | opłacono |
54 | SOBOŃ WIKTOR | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | MSR Olsztyn | |
55 | Rydel Wiktor | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | AKJ Kwidzyn | |
56 | Białkowska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
57 | Józefowicz Zbigniew | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Dystans MINI | BikEl MTB | opłacono |
58 | Ludwinowski Dariusz | Grudziadz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
59 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo 19 | Polska | Dystans MINI | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
60 | Fysz Damian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
61 | Jarocki Tomasz | Sztutowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
62 | Olszewski Marek | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Dystans MINI | Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński / BBL LW | opłacono |
63 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
64 | Pituch SŁAWEK | Bytów | Polska | Dystans MINI | Romet Factory Team | |
65 | GESEK ROBERT | RUMIA | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
66 | Wutkowski Dawid | Śliwice | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
67 | Deptuła Jan | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | ||
68 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
69 | Neumann Rafał | Miłakowo | Polska | Dystans MINI | MTB MIŁAKOWO | opłacono |
70 | Mikołajewski Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
71 | Krześniak Roman | Świecie | Polska | Dystans MINI | Bart Bike Team Sulnowo | opłacono |
72 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
73 | Wydziałkiewicz Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
74 | Janicki Sławomir | Marki | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
75 | Bielecka Magdalena | Marki | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
76 | Walczak Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
77 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
78 | Kondratowicz Łukasz | Duczki | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
79 | POLONIS WIKTOR | Biała | Polska | Dystans MINI | Victor MTB Racing | opłacono |
80 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Dystans MINI | TCH CYCLING PUNKS | opłacono |
81 | Martyniuk Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans MINI | Akademia Kolarstwa Olsztyn | opłacono |
82 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Dystans MINI | GK MALBORK | |
83 | Riebandt Sławek | tczew | Polska | Dystans MINI | lukaszcycling.com | |
84 | Klawitter Wiktoria | GDYNIA | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
85 | Misiewicz Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
86 | Socha Igor | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans MINI | Zerwani z łańcucha | opłacono |
87 | Wiżyń Patryk | Rzędy | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
88 | Bronowski Tomasz | Braniewo | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
89 | Zych Dawid | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Spartanie Dzieciom | |
90 | Misiewicz Aleksander | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | opłacono | |
91 | Nawrocka Joanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans MINI | OPEN PL | opłacono |
92 | Byckiewicz Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI | Elbląg | opłacono |
93 | Manteufel Jacek | Sztum | Polska | Dystans MINI | Team Renifer | |
94 | Warczak Mikołaj | Braniewo | Polska | Dystans MINI (roczniki 2004-2007) | opłacono | |
95 | Ścibek Szymon | Pasłęk | Polska | Dystans MINI (roczniki 2004-2007) | opłacono | |
96 | Kubacki Igor | Galindia | Polska | Dystans MINI (roczniki 2004-2007) | MLEKPOL TEAM | opłacono |
97 | Hrynkiewicz-Sudnik Wanesa | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans MINI (roczniki 2004-2007) | opłacono | |
98 | Gruszewski Hadrian | Mława | Polska | Dystans MINI (roczniki 2004-2007) | MKK-Mława | opłacono |
99 | Jarząbek Nikodem | Karsin | Polska | Dystans MINI (roczniki 2004-2007) | GardenFlora MTB Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9494