Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Łuksza Michał | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
2 | 51 | Bedkowski Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
3 | 3 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | Start 12 km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono |
4 | 4 | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | Polska | Start 12 km | ALTOM GNIEZNO | opłacono |
5 | 15 | MICHALCZUK ARTUR | TERESPOL | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
6 | 64 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
7 | 1 | Niziński Mariusz | Łomża | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
8 | 52 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start 12 km | KU AZS WSWFiT Białystok | opłacono |
9 | 8 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | Start 12 km | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono |
10 | 9 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | Start 12 km | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | opłacono |
11 | 6 | Sołoguba Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
12 | 5 | Sołoguba Paulina | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
13 | 7 | Marchliński Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
14 | 56 | Orzełowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | MD Run Training | opłacono |
15 | 25 | Wilkaniec Krzysztof | HaJnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
16 | 11 | Grygoruk Mirosław | hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
17 | 10 | Mackiewicz Ireneusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
18 | 17 | Bondaruk Adam | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | opłacono |
19 | 44 | Zajko Barbara | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
20 | Giermaniuk Anna | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
21 | 12 | JAKUSZKO ANNA JAKUSZKO | TERESPOL | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
22 | 14 | Krzyziński Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Start 12 km | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | opłacono |
23 | 43 | Tabulska Katarzyna | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
24 | 13 | Dziuban Jacek | Siedlce | Polska | Start 12 km | Dzikie Grubasy Szatana | opłacono |
25 | 42 | Szymanowski Karol | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
26 | 34 | Karczewski Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
27 | 41 | Jakuszko Grzegorz | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
28 | 40 | Jakuszko Marta | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
29 | 16 | Gorbacz Sylwia | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
30 | 45 | SZYMANEK TADEUSZ | Kobylany | Polska | Start 12 km | KB Szuracz Terespol | opłacono |
31 | 47 | Iwiński Lech | Siedlce | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
32 | 39 | Machnowski Grzegorz | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
33 | 46 | Pietraszuk Joanna | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
34 | 38 | Pietraszuk Bogdan | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
35 | 18 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | Start 12 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
36 | 21 | Dawidziuk Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
37 | 19 | Dawidziuk Beata | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
38 | 20 | Simoniuk Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start 12 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
39 | 37 | Maciuk Dominika Maciuk | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
40 | 23 | Wakuła Marek | Siedlce | Polska | Start 12 km | Triathlon Siedlce Club | opłacono |
41 | 22 | Serowiec Artur | Siedlce | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
42 | 36 | Prokopiuk Mateusz | Terespol | Polska | Start 12 km | KB SZURACZ TERESPOL | opłacono |
43 | 24 | Chilimoniuk Piotr | Jabłonna | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
44 | 55 | Masalska Ewelina | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
45 | Jóźwiak Krzysztof | Siedlce | Polska | Start 12 km | Yulo Run Team | opłacono | |
46 | 28 | Wójcik Mikołaj | Warszawa | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
47 | 57 | Żak Monika | Sobolewo | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
48 | 54 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
49 | 31 | Suchcicki Marek | Jasienica | Polska | Start 12 km | Roch Jasienica | opłacono |
50 | 26 | Androsiuk Tomasz | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
51 | 27 | szewczak andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | Masters Białystok | opłacono |
52 | 29 | Sacharczuk Joanna | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
53 | 30 | Kudrycki Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
54 | Chirko Stefan | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
55 | Burnecki Artur | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
56 | Frączek Luiza | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
57 | 48 | Trentowski Wojciech | Ostrów Maz. | Polska | Start 12 km | Roch Jasienica | opłacono |
58 | Szerszunowicz Kasia | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
59 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
60 | Artemiuk Eugeniusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
61 | Artemiuk Eugenia | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
62 | 32 | Kruczkowska Katarzyna | Hajnowka | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
63 | 33 | Sawicki Adam | Prostki | Polska | Start 12 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
64 | 35 | Nikołajuk Mikołaj | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
65 | 49 | Hajduk Katarzyna | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
66 | Androsiuk Barbara | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
67 | 50 | Filipiuk Irena | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
68 | 53 | KARANOS Tadeusz | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
69 | 60 | Noskowicz Krzysztof | Kleszczele | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
70 | 62 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | Start 12 km | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | opłacono |
71 | 61 | Golonko Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
72 | 58 | Pleskowicz Andrzej | Narew | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
73 | 59 | Juziuczuk Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
74 | 63 | Bielawski Marek | Białowieża | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
75 | 66 | Elster Adam | Łomża | Polska | Start 12 km | Grygo Team | opłacono |
76 | 68 | Wiesiełowski Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start 12 km | PRONAR | opłacono |
77 | 65 | Pryczynicz Andrzej | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
78 | 67 | Strapczuk Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | UM Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
79 | Koryga Jowita | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
80 | 69 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
81 | 73 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Start 12 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
82 | 74 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | Start 12 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono |
83 | 72 | Krochmal Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start 12 km | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | opłacono |
84 | Mróz Gabriela | Jedlicze | Polska | Start 12 km | MUKS Podkarpacie Jedlicze / Pawko Runner Team | opłacono | |
85 | 70 | Kiełbaszewski Jarosław | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
86 | 71 | Raczkiewicz Michał | Siemiatycze | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | |
87 | Redliński Mariusz | Turośń Kościelna | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | ||
88 | Martyniuk Piotr | Wojszki | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | ||
89 | Czykwin Jerzy | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start 12 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono | |
90 | Selwesiuk Piotr | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Start 12 km | Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono | |
91 | Muszkatel Piotr | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono | |
92 | Wakuluk Marek | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Start 12 km | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono | |
93 | Brodacki Wieslaw | Tychy | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | ||
94 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | AGR Podlasie | opłacono | |
95 | Pietkiewicz Jacek | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Start 12 km | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono | |
96 | Majewski Andrzej | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Start 12 km | FJORD Biała Podlaska | opłacono | |
97 | Micun Janusz | Białystok | Polska | Start 12 km | CRiWWRE | opłacono | |
98 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | Start 12 km | Morsy Ciechanowiec Team | opłacono | |
99 | Zieliński Przemysław | Chojnice | Polska | Start 12 km | opłacono | ||
100 | Nowak Adam | Hajnówka | Polska | Start 12 km | Hajnówka Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9035