Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paciorek Piotr | Wojsław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Konieczny Piotr | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Zych Joanna | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Świerk Julia | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Konieczny Karol | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Wrzeciono Mateusz | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bagienne Wichry | opłacono |
7 | Błądziński Dawid | Makowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wąsowicz Aneta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Dzierżak Krzysztof | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
10 | Dzierżak Edyta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
11 | Gołębiowska Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
12 | Pawlik Marek | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
13 | Pawlik Krzysztof | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
14 | Tetłak Patrycja | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Mazurek Agnieszka | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Siwy Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Połata Tomasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Połata Karol | nysa | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
19 | Połata Daniel | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | DEREŃ MARCIN | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Manuel Palacios Fabiola | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KLUB MEKSYK NYSA | opłacono |
22 | Pełdiak Krzysztof Pełdiak | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KLUB MEKSYK NYSA | opłacono |
23 | Kozubek Justyna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Baczyński Sebastian | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Grębski Tomasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Szwed Grzegorz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Lewinska marta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Pieczara Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Mandziej Ula | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Gnot Łukasz | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Uziębło Mateusz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Szostak Andrzej | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Bieda Piotr | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Paciorek Marcin | WOJSŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6935