Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazurek Agnieszka | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | DEREŃ MARCIN | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Połata Daniel | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Połata Karol | nysa | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | ||
5 | Połata Tomasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Siwy Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Błądziński Dawid | Makowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Wąsowicz Aneta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Tetłak Patrycja | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Bieda Piotr | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Jurecki Łukasz | Wojsław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Szostak Andrzej | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Uziębło Mateusz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Konieczny Piotr | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Zych Joanna | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Świerk Julia | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Gnot Łukasz | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Baczyński Sebastian | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
19 | Paciorek Piotr | Wojsław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Piechowiak Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
21 | Grębski Tomasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Paciorek Marcin | WOJSŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
23 | Szwed Grzegorz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
24 | Kozubek Justyna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Konieczny Karol | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Mandziej Ula | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | Pieczara Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
28 | Lewinska marta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
29 | Wrzeciono Mateusz | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bagienne Wichry | opłacono |
30 | Szaraniec Katarzyna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | CrossBoxThunder Nysa | |
31 | Manuel Palacios Fabiola | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KLUB MEKSYK NYSA | opłacono |
32 | Pełdiak Krzysztof Pełdiak | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KLUB MEKSYK NYSA | opłacono |
33 | ŁOMNICKI Mateusz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MKS Siechnice | |
34 | Pawlik Agnieszka Pawlik | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
35 | Grabowski Roman | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
36 | Pawlik Krzysztof | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
37 | Pawlik Marek | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
38 | Grabowska Agnieszka | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
39 | Gołębiowska Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
40 | Lesniak Sebastian | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
41 | Dzierżak Edyta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
42 | Dzierżak Krzysztof | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6930