Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dormed nysa | |||||||||
1 | mekarski kamil mekarski | nysa | Bieg 10 km | Dormed nysa | |||||
KanonTeam | |||||||||
2 | Kanonowicz Marek | Biała Nyska | Bieg 10 km | KanonTeam | opłacono | ||||
MKS Siechnice | |||||||||
3 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | Wrocław | Bieg 10 km | MKS Siechnice | |||||
Nysa Biega | |||||||||
4 | Gawlik Jadwiga | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | Nysa Biega | opłacono | ||||
RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |||||||||
5 | Gołębiowska Justyna | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono | ||||
6 | Grzesiak Grzegorz Grzesiak | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |||||
Szwagier TEAM | |||||||||
7 | Eliasz Marek | Opole | Bieg 10 km | Szwagier TEAM | opłacono | ||||
8 | Eliasz Michal | Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | Szwagier TEAM | opłacono | ||||
Urząd Miejski w Nysie | |||||||||
9 | BOBAK PIOTR | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | Urząd Miejski w Nysie | opłacono | ||||
Zwariowany Bodzio | |||||||||
10 | Majda Bogusław | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | Zwariowany Bodzio | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
11 | Rojewski Wojciech | Chróścina Nyska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
12 | Perzyński Maciej | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
13 | Szewczyk Kamil | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
14 | Zieliński Adrian | Biała Nyska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
15 | Bałdo Hubert Bałdo | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
16 | Zagdański Bartosz | nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
17 | Makowski Dariusz | Rudziczka | Bieg 10 km | ||||||
18 | Święs Marek | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | ||||||
19 | Kozubek Tomek | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
20 | Mikołajczyk Maciej | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | ||||||
21 | Jamrozik Adam | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
22 | Jakubowski Roman | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
23 | Kucia Szymon | Pawłów | Bieg 10 km | ||||||
24 | Folęga Wojciech | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
25 | Paliga Małgorzata | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
26 | DUBYK Marcin | NYSA | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
27 | Grubiak Wojciech | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
28 | Lewinski Lukasz | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
29 | Jurek Tomasz | Głuchołazy | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
30 | Kubat Dariusz | Głuchołazy | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |||||
31 | Lewecki Gracjan | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | ||||||
32 | Łojanek Ewelina | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | ||||||
sPortMed | |||||||||
33 | Wiek-Rezacz Alicja | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | sPortMed | opłacono | ||||
sPortMed | |||||||||
34 | Majcher Patrycja | Nysa | Bieg 10 km | sPortMed | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6929