Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grubiak Wojciech | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Mikołajczyk Maciej | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
3 | Jamrozik Adam | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Jakubowski Roman | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Wiek-Rezacz Alicja | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | sPortMed | opłacono |
6 | Kucia Szymon | Pawłów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
7 | Folęga Wojciech | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Paliga Małgorzata | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | DUBYK Marcin | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kozubek Tomek | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
11 | Lewinski Lukasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Jurek Tomasz | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kubat Dariusz | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Lewecki Gracjan | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
15 | Łojanek Ewelina | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
16 | Eliasz Marek | Opole | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szwagier TEAM | opłacono |
17 | Eliasz Michal | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Szwagier TEAM | opłacono |
18 | Gołębiowska Justyna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | opłacono |
19 | mekarski kamil mekarski | nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dormed nysa | |
20 | Perzyński Maciej | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Gawlik Jadwiga | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Nysa Biega | opłacono |
22 | BOBAK PIOTR | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Urząd Miejski w Nysie | opłacono |
23 | Szewczyk Kamil | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Majcher Patrycja | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | sPortMed | opłacono |
25 | Zieliński Adrian | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | Bałdo Hubert Bałdo | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Rojewski Wojciech | Chróścina Nyska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Zagdański Bartosz | nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kanonowicz Marek | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KanonTeam | opłacono |
30 | ŁOMNICKA Barbara | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 10 km | MKS Siechnice | |
31 | Makowski Dariusz | Rudziczka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Majda Bogusław | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Zwariowany Bodzio | opłacono |
33 | Grzesiak Grzegorz Grzesiak | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
34 | Święs Marek | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
35 | Uchman Zofia | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
36 | Palczewska Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
37 | Kołodziej Adrian | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
38 | Góralski Dawid | Regulice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
39 | Turoń Katarzyna | Regulice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
40 | Janas Kamil | Regulice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
41 | Baranowski Oktawian | Regulice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
42 | Konewecki Tomasz | Regulice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
43 | Akseńczuk Magdalena | Jędrzychów | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
44 | Akseńczuk Jan | Jędrzychów | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
45 | Akseńczuk Alexander | Jędrzychów | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
46 | Kwiatkowska Michaela | Regulice | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | OSP Regulice | opłacono |
47 | Korzeniewska Iwona | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
48 | Bednarek Dominik | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
49 | Badocha Łukasz | Bodzanów | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
50 | Badocha Borys | Bodzanów | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
51 | Zielińska Julia | nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
52 | Wąsowicz Amelia | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
53 | Kaźmierczak Martyna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
54 | Połata Klaudia | nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
55 | Połata Joanna | nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
56 | Połata Kamil | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
57 | Kanonowicz Jan | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
58 | Kanonowicz Jasiu | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
59 | Kanonowicz Kazimiera | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
60 | Kanonowicz Tomasz | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
61 | Kanonowicz Wojtek | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
62 | Kanonowicz Filip | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
63 | Kanonowicz Magdalena | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
64 | Kanonowicz Łukasz | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
65 | Andryszczak Kanonowicz Aleksander | Biała Nyska | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | KanonTeam | opłacono |
66 | SZTONYK-DYSIEWICZ MARTYNA | BIAŁA NYSKA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
67 | DYSIEWICZ ZYGMUNT | MOROW | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
68 | PAJĄK IZABELA | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
69 | PAJĄK JANINA | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
70 | RUMIŃSKI TOMASZ | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
71 | FUŁAWKA URSZULA | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
72 | CZARNECKI MAREK | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
73 | BEREZOWSKI MATEUSZ | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
74 | PAJĄK BARBARA | NYSA | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | |
75 | STOBRAWE PETER | NYSA | Bieg 1963 m | opłacono | ||
76 | Mozol Szymon | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
77 | Łazowski Grzegorz | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 1963 m | ||
78 | Baczyński Sebastian | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Mazurek Agnieszka | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Paciorek Piotr | Wojsław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Grabowska Agnieszka | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
82 | Piechowiak Mateusz | Opole | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
83 | Grębski Tomasz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Paciorek Marcin | WOJSŁAW | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Pawlik Agnieszka Pawlik | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
86 | Szwed Grzegorz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kozubek Justyna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Grabowski Roman | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | |
89 | Lewinska marta | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Pieczara Anna | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Mandziej Ula | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Gnot Łukasz | nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Konieczny Karol | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
94 | Świerk Julia | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
95 | Zych Joanna | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
96 | Konieczny Piotr | Głuchołazy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Uziębło Mateusz | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Szostak Andrzej | Nysa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
99 | Jurecki Łukasz | Wojsław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
100 | Wrzeciono Mateusz | Gogolin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Bagienne Wichry | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7000