Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewandowska Anna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Oleszczuk Teresa | Barlinek | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Barlinek to mnie rusza | opłacono |
3 | Mroziński Paweł | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
4 | Skowrońska Dominika | Plewiska | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
5 | Zawisła Stanisław | Plewiska | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono on-line |
6 | Postek Danuta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | opłacono |
7 | Falkowska Beata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | opłacono on-line |
8 | Marciniak Lucyna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz | opłacono |
9 | Marchwicki Przemysław | Sady | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz | |
10 | Szews Jakub | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | opłacono on-line |
11 | Szews Piotr | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | opłacono on-line |
12 | Nowak Beata | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono on-line |
13 | Morawski Bartosz | Rogalinek | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | KS Idmar | opłacono on-line |
14 | Gryczan Halina | Gubin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordick Walking | opłacono on-line |
15 | Ilkiewicz Dorota | Gubin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Wikierska Alicja | Gubin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordick Walking | opłacono on-line |
17 | Berger Agnieszka | Gubin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Gubińska Grupa Nordick Walking | opłacono on-line |
18 | Zygmunt Agnieszka | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | KOSMOWSKA ALINA | ŚRODA WLKP | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | SUPER GRUPA NORDIC WALKING ŚRODA WLKP | opłacono on-line |
20 | BIAŁKOWSKA EWA | ŚRODA WLKP | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | SUPER GRUPA NORDIC WALKING ŚRODA WLKP | opłacono on-line |
21 | Rembarz Łukasz | Krosinko | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | KS IDMAR | opłacono on-line |
22 | Pypeć-Nowicka Elżbieta | Bojanowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | opłacono | |
23 | Kliczka Kamil | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Puszczyk Bukowy | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kruszka Arleta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono |
25 | Dymkowski Krzysztof | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NORDIC WALKING | opłacono |
26 | Paliwoda Kasia | Mierzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SCZECIN | opłacono on-line |
27 | Lener Sławomir | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Nordic Walking Klub Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
28 | Golus Lech | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono |
29 | Golus Urszula | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono |
30 | Molenda Magdalena | Mosina | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | KS IDMAR | opłacono on-line |
31 | Dobrowolska Dorota Dobrowolska | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | ALS Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
32 | Zapała Daniel | Mirków | Nordic Walking 10 km | Kijowe Morsy | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Czekajło Franciszek | Drezdenko | Nordic Walking 10 km | TEAM MEPROZET | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Zwolenkiewicz Joanna | Gasawa | Nordic Walking 10 km | SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ||
35 | Nowak Maciej | Piła | Nordic Walking 10 km | Pilscy Miłośnicy Nordic Walking | ||
36 | Kacprzak Sławek | Justynów | Nordic Walking 10 km | LZS Justynów | opłacono on-line | |
37 | ŻOŁNO MAGDA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | Nordic Walking 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
38 | SZULC Jarosław | BYDGOSZCZ | Nordic Walking 10 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | opłacono | |
39 | Zbielska Agnieszka | PIŁA | Nordic Walking 10 km | Pilscy Miłośnicy Nordic Walking |
Wyświetleń: 20043