Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazur Mariusz Mazur | Blok Dobryszyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
2 | Śledzikowski Michal | Czestochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
3 | Mońka Andrzej | Czestochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
4 | Ciapa Janusz | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
5 | Surowaniec Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | Patofamilia | opłacono |
6 | Panasewicz Monika | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
7 | Panasewicz Tomek | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
8 | Kweczke Anna | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | opłacono | |
9 | BARCZYK Oskar BARCZYK | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
10 | Szewczykowski Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
11 | Mazur Sławomir | Częstochowa | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
12 | Więckowski Marcin | Dmenin | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | KBKS Radomsko | opłacono |
13 | Najman Damian | Dobczyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
14 | Krzelowska Bozena | Dobczyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
15 | Zlezarczyk Izabela | Dobczyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
16 | Hałatek Alicja | Dobczyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
17 | Kurek Sebastian | Dobczyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
18 | Hałatek Grzegorz | Dobczyce | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
19 | Śliwinska-Hayes Żaneta | Dobryszyce | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
20 | Załęska-Kęsy Monika | Dobryszyce | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Morsy z Radomska | opłacono |
21 | Cudak Andrzej | Gidle | Polska | Fala Piwna | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
22 | Kopczynski Emil | Gomunice | Polska | Fala Piwna | ||
23 | Ziemba Michał | Kamieńsk | Polska | Fala Piwna | PERŁA | opłacono |
24 | Płomiński Joachim | Kamieńsk | Polska | Fala Piwna | Perła | opłacono |
25 | Marcinkowski Hubert | Kamieńsk | Polska | Fala Piwna | PERŁA | opłacono |
26 | Danielski Przemysław Danielski | Kamieńsk | Polska | Fala Piwna | Aktywni Kamieńsk | opłacono |
27 | Król Rafał | Mierzyn | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | KBKS Radomsko | opłacono |
28 | Chmielarczyk Jarosław | Ostrów Wielkopolski | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
29 | Radziszewski Wiktor | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Fala Piwna | Ekipa z pod biedry | opłacono |
30 | Jaruga Dorota | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Ekipa z pod biedry | |
31 | Kociołek Kamila | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Fala Piwna | Ekipa z pod biedry | opłacono |
32 | Patek Katarzyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Fala Piwna | Ekipa z pod biedry | opłacono |
33 | Bacański Paweł | Radomski | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | opłacono | |
34 | Gajewska Sylwia | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
35 | LESIAK KATARZYNA | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
36 | LESIAK LESZEK | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
37 | PŁATEK SZYMON | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
38 | KSIĄŻEK PRZEMEK | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
39 | MICHALIK JERZY | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
40 | Barska-Olszewska Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
41 | USKOV Roman | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ATLIE | |
42 | Batnik Sławomir | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ||
43 | Żurek Katarzyna | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Patofamilia | |
44 | Gorzędowski Jakub | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
45 | Przepióra-Kałka Katarzyna | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
46 | Nowak-Papuga Jula | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
47 | Papuga Bartek | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
48 | Auguścik Grzegorz | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
49 | Kupstov Mark | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ATLIE | |
50 | BORYSOV Denys | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | ATLIE | |
51 | Saveliev Anton | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ATLIE | |
52 | Bohdanov Artem | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ATLIE | |
53 | Bohdanova Kateryna | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ATLIE | |
54 | Kuder Aga | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | KBKS Radomsko | opłacono |
55 | Kuśmierczyk Ewa | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Morsy z Radomska | opłacono |
56 | Gajewski Konrad | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
57 | Szponder Artur | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Morsy z Radomska | opłacono |
58 | Kowalski Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | opłacono |
59 | Owiesek Sebastian | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | ||
60 | Sochacki Artur | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
61 | Rola Damian | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
62 | Stolarska Monika Stolarska | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | opłacono | |
63 | Szladerba Justyna | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | KBKS Radomsko | |
64 | Kaczmarek Przemysław | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
65 | Kuśmierczyk Piotr | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
66 | ZAGAJ KACPER | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Małachowski Mariusz | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | RUNdomsko | |
68 | Kowalczyk Marek | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Rozbiegajmy Radomsko | |
69 | Nowak Tomasz | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | X-RAY LABORATORY | opłacono |
70 | DĘBSKI ZDZISŁAW | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
71 | Dębski Michał | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | Morsy z Radomska | opłacono |
72 | KOZIELEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
73 | GAIK KACPER | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
74 | MAZUR MARCIN | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
75 | KLIMAS HUBERT | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
76 | AUGUŚCIK KRYSTIAN | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
77 | MISZKOWSKI PIOTR | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
78 | KAŃSKI IRENEUSZ | RADOMSKO | Polska | Fala Piwna | PUSZKA TEAM | opłacono |
79 | Mordak Dawid | Radomsko | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
80 | Jedrzejczyk Emilia | Rudniki | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
81 | Kasprzyk Dorota | Stadniki | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
82 | Ogłoza Kamil | Sulejów | Polska | Fala Piwna | TERMOton | opłacono |
83 | Cieślik Paweł | Szczepocice Rządowe | Polska | Fala Piwna | ||
84 | Głowniak Aleksander | Tychy | Polska | Fala Piwna | ||
85 | Łągiewka Daniel | Wałbrzych | Polska | Fala Piwna | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | opłacono |
86 | Szczygieł Sylwia | Wanaty | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
87 | Siejka Roman | Wanaty | Polska | Fala Piwna | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
88 | Siejka Ewelina | Wanaty | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Zmorsowani Częstochowa | opłacono |
89 | Łapeta Adam | Widzów | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
90 | Sarowicz Sebastian | Wieliczka | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
91 | Grzybek Łukasz Grzybek | Włoszczowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
92 | Bejm Dariusz | Włoszczowa | Polska | Fala Piwna | opłacono | |
93 | Olejniczak Maciej | Wygoda | Polska | Fala Bezalkoholowa | Morsy z Radomska | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5942