Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielcarski Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono | |
2 | Winklewski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono | |
3 | Komowska Angelika | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Wysocki Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Wysocki Karol | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Halinowska Hanna | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Kalinowska Aleksandra | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Krapińska Katarzyna | Solec kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Machowska Karolina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Pietrzak Małgorzata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Kaczmarek Patryk | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Gibowski Aleksander | Ciele | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Jarzembski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Krysiak Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | MOPSiki | opłacono on-line |
15 | Pawłowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | MOPSiki | opłacono on-line |
16 | Stimma Anna | Serock | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | MOPSiki | opłacono on-line |
17 | Sebbar Younes | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Krawczuk Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Aptowicz Damian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Matuszewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Steinborn Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zalewski Rafał | BRZOZÓWKA | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Komorowska Joanna | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Osiński Marcin | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Barwiński Leszek | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Runcross Rozgarty | opłacono on-line |
26 | Baranowski Kamil Baranowski | kowal | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono on-line |
28 | Lewandowska Ewa | Semlin | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Guzowski Waldemar | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Szparagowski Michał | Janikowo | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Guzowska Magdalena | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ||
32 | Sawicki Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Rowerowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
33 | Karbowska Emilia | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
34 | Tucholska Małgorzata | Złotoria | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
35 | Krycińska Beata | Grabowiec | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
36 | Licau Krzysztof | Zajezierze | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | |
37 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Licau Magdalena | Zajezierze | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
39 | Zacniewski Paweł | Złotoria | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
40 | Zacniewska Monika | Złotoria | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gierad Jonatan | Torun | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Drākens Iława | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | Let's Go Armagedon | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tokarski Marcin Tokarski | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Dudkowski Piotr | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Dudkowska Natalia | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tokarska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Krzewina Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Orlen Running Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Mucha Marcin | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Okulicz Anita | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mud Foxes | opłacono on-line |
51 | Radkowska Ewa | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Radkowski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bartoszynski Marcin | Torun | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Domagała Agnieszka | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Bartoszynska Aleksandra | Torun | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jankowski Sylwester | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kwasik Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Szynal Aleksander | Mrocza | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kwasik Marlena | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Watrak Dawid | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Marczyński Anatol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Marczyński Julian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Marczyńska Iwona Marczyńska | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Łada Piotr | Płock | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | ProTerm Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
65 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Iława | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Karwowski Rafał | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
67 | Murawski Maciej | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
68 | Waszak Michał | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
69 | Lewandowski Sylwester | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
70 | Jastrzębski Przemysław | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
71 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
72 | Mantyk Andrii | Toruń | Uzbekistan | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
73 | Hertsoh Anton | Toruń | Ukraina | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
74 | Dudek Katarzyna | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Guzowska Magdalena | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Mondzielewski Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | GRUPA Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Rakowska Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
78 | pawlikowski łukasz | Białe Błota | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Han agnieszka | Białe Błota | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
80 | han sławomir | białe błota | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Gizela Władysław | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
83 | Malinowski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
84 | Jóskowski Marcin | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Gizela Marcin | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
86 | Jakubowska Lucyna | toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
87 | Krysztofinski Tomasz | SOLEC Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
88 | Kusz Rafał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
89 | Żukowski Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
90 | Januszkiewicz Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
91 | Biskup Pawel | Dobrcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kwiatkowski Łukasz | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Robakiewicz Mariusz | Jędrychowo | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Jastrzębski Rafał | Babięty Wielkie | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Robakiewicz Kalina | Jędrychowo 74 | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Sarnowski Robert | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Kamysz Magdalena Kamysz | ZBLEWO | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | opłacono on-line |
98 | Kwiatkowska Stefania | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Sarnowski Adrian | Iława | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Rumiński Maciej | DZIKOWO | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13860