Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kwasik Wojciech | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
102 | Kwasiński Mariusz | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
103 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Rowerowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
104 | Kwiatkowska Joanna | Iława | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | Let's Go Armagedon | opłacono on-line |
105 | Kwiatkowska Stefania | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Kwiatkowski Łukasz | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Kwiatkowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Rowerowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
108 | Kwiatkowski Sebastian | Iława | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Drākens Iława | opłacono on-line |
109 | Lach Bogumiła | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Lach Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Lempkowska Joanna | Zblewo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
112 | Lewandowska Ewa | Semlin | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
113 | LewandowskI Robert | Bydgoszcz, Poland | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Fundacja Sztuka Wyboru | opłacono |
114 | Lewandowski Sylwester | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
115 | Licau Krzysztof | Zajezierze | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | |
116 | Licau Magdalena | Zajezierze | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
117 | Loose Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | FordonRunners | opłacono on-line |
119 | Machowska Karolina | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
120 | Machowska Marta | SOLEC Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
121 | Maćkiewicz Katarzyna | Osiek | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
122 | Madurajski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
123 | Majda Karolina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mułka i Spółka | opłacono on-line |
124 | Malinowski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Owocowa Street | opłacono on-line |
125 | Mantyk Andrii | Toruń | Uzbekistan | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
126 | Marczyńska Iwona Marczyńska | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
127 | Marczyński Anatol | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
128 | Marczyński Julian | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Matuszewska Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Mielcarski Michał | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono | |
131 | Mikołajczak Aleksandra | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
132 | Mondzielewski Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | GRUPA Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Mucha Marcin | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
134 | Murawska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
135 | Murawski Maciej | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
136 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Nowacka Aneta | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
138 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono on-line |
139 | Okulicz Anita | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mud Foxes | opłacono on-line |
140 | Olszewski Arkadiusz | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | ProTerm Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
141 | Osiński Marcin | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
142 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Tęczowa Kraina | opłacono on-line |
143 | Osinski Tomasz | Grupa | Polska | GRUPA Z PSEM | opłacono on-line | |
144 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
145 | Otto Sławomir | Obrowo | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
146 | pawlikowski łukasz | Białe Błota | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
147 | PAWSKA DANUTA PAWSKA | CHEŁMŻA | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Pędzące Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
148 | Pawłowska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | MOPSiki | opłacono on-line |
149 | Pęczkowska Elżbieta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mułka i Spółka | opłacono on-line |
150 | Pęczkowski Arkadiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mułka i Spółka | opłacono on-line |
151 | Pietrzak Małgorzata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
152 | Piskorska Marta | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
153 | Piwoński Robert | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | KM UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
154 | Podbielska Alina | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | KM UMK Toruń | opłacono on-line |
155 | Półgęsek Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Harpagan Runners | opłacono on-line |
156 | Radkowska Ewa | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Radkowski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Rakowska Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Redmer Monika | Osiek | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
160 | Robakiewicz Kalina | Jędrychowo 74 | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
161 | Robakiewicz Mariusz | Jędrychowo | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Rolińska Barbara | Zblewo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
163 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
164 | Rosińska Oliwia | Lubostroń | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
165 | Rosłońska Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
166 | Rumińska Aleksandra | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
167 | Rumińska Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
168 | Rumińska Milena | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
169 | Rumińska Rozalia | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
170 | Rumiński Maciej | DZIKOWO | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
171 | Rumiński Michał | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
172 | Rzętkowski Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
173 | Sarnowski Adrian | Iława | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
174 | Sarnowski Robert | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
175 | Sawicki Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Rowerowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
176 | Sebbar Younes | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
177 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
178 | Siminska Monika | Słońsko | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
179 | Skibski Maciej | Świecie | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
180 | Skonieczka Piotr | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
181 | Sosnowski Tomasz | Błądzim | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Pędzące Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
182 | Stachowiak Dawid | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
183 | Steinborn Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
184 | Stimma Anna | Serock | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | MOPSiki | opłacono on-line |
185 | Stomski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | opłacono on-line |
186 | Strzelinska Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
187 | Stucka Dorota | Świecie | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
188 | Stucki Marek | Sulnowo | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
189 | Sulkowska Jadwiga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
190 | Sumińska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
191 | Sumiński Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
192 | Suszek Kasia | Sienno | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
193 | Szablewska Aleksandra | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
194 | Szablewski Michał | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
195 | Szefke Szymon | Solec kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ||
196 | Szkudlarek Marcin | Strzelno | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
197 | Szostek Jakub | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
198 | Szostek Jakub | Pakość | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
199 | Szostek Joanna | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
200 | Szostek Marek | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13879