Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żukowski Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
2 | Zimny Damian | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | OpenTeam | opłacono on-line |
3 | Zieliński Robert | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Zieliński Remigiusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Zielińska Wioletta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Zielińska Justyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Zielińska Julia | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Zduniak Anna | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Zdanowicz Joanna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Zaracki Sławomir | SOLEC Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Roletka | opłacono on-line |
11 | Zalewski Rafał | BRZOZÓWKA | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zacniewski Paweł | Złotoria | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
13 | Zacniewska Monika | Złotoria | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
14 | Zaborowski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | ProTerm Włocławek | opłacono on-line |
15 | Wysocki Oliwier | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Wysocki Karol | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Wroniszewski Karol | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wroniszewska Marta | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Woźny Agnieszka | Osiek | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
20 | Woźnica Jarosław Woźnica | Kowal | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Pędzące Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
21 | Woźniacka Beata | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Azyl dla Jeży | opłacono on-line |
22 | Wolak Piotr | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Wojtecki Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | opłacono on-line |
24 | Wlaźlak Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mułka i Spółka | opłacono on-line |
25 | Witkiewicz-Łukaszek Sandra | Czarnówczyn | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Łukaszki Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Wiśniewski Włodzimierz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | SPC | opłacono on-line |
27 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wiśniewski Bartosz | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Wiśniewska Małgorzata | Dobrcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Winklewski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono | |
32 | wicek aneta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
33 | Wekwejt Anna | Przedbojewice | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
34 | Wegnerowski Mikołaj | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Wąsowski Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Dziki z Balczewa | opłacono on-line |
36 | Wąsik Robert Wąsik | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Watrak Dawid | Mała Nieszawka | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Waszak Michał | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | ESPRO | opłacono on-line |
39 | Wajchert Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | TurboGroszki.run | opłacono on-line |
40 | Uss Mariusz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Tuziak Barbara | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | Mułka i Spółka | opłacono on-line |
42 | Tucholska Małgorzata | Złotoria | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ***** *** | opłacono on-line |
43 | Trzeciak Dorota | Kruszwica | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | opłacono on-line |
44 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Torun | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | SPC | opłacono on-line |
45 | Tomaszewska Emilia | Ciele | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJENSKI | opłacono on-line |
46 | Tokarski Marcin Tokarski | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Tokarska Katarzyna | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA MUNDUROWA | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Tafelski Krzysztof | Lubostroń | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Szynal Aleksander | Mrocza | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Szwaja Aleksandra | Chełmża | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Pędzące Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
51 | Szulc-Trawińska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szulakowski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Sztolin Sylwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Szparagowski Michał | Janikowo | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Szostek Marek | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Szostek Joanna | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Szostek Jakub | Julianowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Szostek Jakub | Pakość | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Szkudlarek Marcin | Strzelno | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szefke Szymon | Solec kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | ||
61 | Szablewski Michał | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Szablewska Aleksandra | Inowrocław | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Suszek Kasia | Sienno | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
64 | Sumiński Łukasz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Sumińska Katarzyna | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Sulkowska Jadwiga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Stucki Marek | Sulnowo | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Stucka Dorota | Świecie | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Strzelinska Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Stomski Krzysztof | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | opłacono on-line |
71 | Stimma Anna | Serock | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | MOPSiki | opłacono on-line |
72 | Steinborn Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Stachowiak Dawid | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Sosnowski Tomasz | Błądzim | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | Pędzące Jeżozwierze | opłacono on-line |
75 | Skonieczka Piotr | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Skibski Maciej | Świecie | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Siminska Monika | Słońsko | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Sieczka Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Sebbar Younes | Włocławek | Polska | GRUPA ZŁOTA | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Sawicki Robert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | Rowerowe Morsy | opłacono on-line |
81 | Sarnowski Robert | Łasin | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Sarnowski Adrian | Iława | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Rzętkowski Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Rumiński Michał | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Rumiński Maciej | DZIKOWO | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Rumińska Rozalia | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Rumińska Milena | Dzikowo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Rumińska Joanna | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Rumińska Aleksandra | Osiek nad Wisłą | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Rosłońska Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Rosińska Oliwia | Lubostroń | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Roliński Cezary | Zblewo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Rolińska Barbara | Zblewo | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Robakiewicz Mariusz | Jędrychowo | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Robakiewicz Kalina | Jędrychowo 74 | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Redmer Monika | Osiek | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | BASENÓWKI | opłacono on-line |
97 | Rakowska Natalia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | GRUPA SREBRNA | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Radkowski Tomasz | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Radkowska Ewa | Toruń | Polska | GRUPA BRĄZOWA | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Półgęsek Bartosz | Solec Kujawski | Polska | GRUPA DIAMENTOWA | Harpagan Runners | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13875