Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BZ | |||||||||
1 | Gadomski Rafał | Biała Podlaska | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
2 | Raczyński Mateusz | Krasówka | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
3 | Kowalczyk Dariusz | Krasówka | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
4 | Kasprzak Przemysław | Biała Podlaska | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
5 | Kowalina Kamil | Biała Podlaska | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
6 | Łagowska Justyna | Biała Podlaska | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
7 | Bułtowicz Grzegorz | Wisznice | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
8 | Wakuluk Ewelina | Biala Podlaska | Start 1963 m | BZ | |||||
Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | |||||||||
9 | Podraza Marek | GORLICE | Start 1963 m | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | |||||
Lubelska Brać | |||||||||
10 | Armaciński Antoni | Sosnowica | Start 1963 m | Lubelska Brać | |||||
11 | Armaciński Jarosław | Sosnowica | Start 1963 m | Lubelska Brać | |||||
Stowarzyszenie Lubelska Grupa Historyczna im. Żołnierze Wyklętych Lubelszczyzny | |||||||||
12 | Denka Dawid | Babenhausen | Start 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Lubelska Grupa Historyczna im. Żołnierze Wyklętych Lubelszczyzny | |||||
13 | Kozyra Sebastian Kozyra | Włodawa | Start 1963 m | Stowarzyszenie Lubelska Grupa Historyczna im. Żołnierze Wyklętych Lubelszczyzny | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
14 | Iwanek Antoni | Parczew | Start 1963 m | ||||||
15 | Iwanek Marcel | Parczew | Start 1963 m | ||||||
16 | Koppe Dariusz | Hańsk | Start 1963 m | ||||||
17 | Władyczuk Małgorzata | Wisznice1976 | Start 1963 m | ||||||
18 | Ptasznik Patryk | Jabłoń | Start 1963 m | ||||||
19 | Klimkowicz Maciej | Wisznice | Start 1963 m | ||||||
20 | Bartnicki Kajetan | Parczew | Start 1963 m | ||||||
21 | Klimkowicz Alicja | Wisznice | Start 1963 m | ||||||
22 | Klimkowicz Jakub | Wisznice | Start 1963 m | ||||||
23 | Klimkowicz Mikołaj | Wisznice | Start 1963 m | ||||||
24 | Derlikiewicz Marian | Łyniew | Start 1963 m | ||||||
25 | Jaszczuk Łukasz | Dubica Górna | Start 1963 m |
Wyświetleń: 2833