Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Żarta Wataha | |
2 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Bieg | Żarta Wataha | |
3 | Safandowska Małgorzata | Kowal | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WKB Maratończyk/Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
4 | Kurdubski Daniel | Włocławek | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
5 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | 5km Bieg | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
6 | Gabryelewicz Katarzyna | Winna | Polska | 5km Bieg | Winna | |
7 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | VALDANO TEAM | opłacono |
8 | Dolna-Filipczuk Ewelina | Kołczygłowy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
9 | Filipczuk Jan | Kołczygłowy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
10 | Jaswig Katarzyna | Kołczygłowy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
11 | Pluto-Prądzyńska Klaudia | Kołczygłowy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
12 | Antosik Grażyna | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
13 | Zaborowska Urszula | Borzytuchom | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
14 | Piatczyc Bożena | Kołczygłowy | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
15 | MALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | WIERSZYNO | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
16 | Kenig Renata | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
17 | Chudy Janina | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
18 | Antosik Mikołaj | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
19 | Antosik Barbara | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
20 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
21 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | 5km Bieg | TEAM ELDOFIT | opłacono |
22 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Team Deaf | opłacono |
23 | Grochowski Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | 5km Bieg | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
24 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | 5km Bieg | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono |
25 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Przechlewo | opłacono |
26 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
27 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
28 | Przyborkiewicz Gosia | Toruń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
29 | Przyborkiewicz Maja | Toruń | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Pierniki Toruń | opłacono |
30 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
31 | Bojanowski Marcin | Oborniki | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Kiekrz Poland | opłacono |
32 | Wenzerski Mateusz | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
33 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
34 | Kamiński Dawid | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
35 | Kamińska Katarzyna | Żukowo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Motywatornia Team | opłacono |
36 | LEWAŃCZYK SYLWIA | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono |
37 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 5km Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono |
38 | Gnyba Oskar | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Metrożercy | opłacono |
39 | Gnyba Mariusz | STĘŻYCA | Polska | 5km Bieg | Metrożercy | opłacono |
40 | Kuklinski Maciej | Miroszewo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Mertożercy | opłacono |
41 | Kuklinska Joanna | Przechlewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Mertożercy | opłacono |
42 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
43 | Kuchta Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
44 | Jurak Krzysztof | Nowe Ostrowite | Polska | 5km Bieg | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
45 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 5km Bieg | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono |
46 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
47 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | 5km Bieg | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
48 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | 5km Bieg | I liceum ogólnokształcące im. Mari Skłodowskiej-Curie w Tczewie | opłacono |
49 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
50 | Zasowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
51 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
52 | Szot Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
53 | Iwasiuk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | opłacono |
54 | Stachyra Alfred | 77-100 BYTÓW | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | GBY 1943 | opłacono |
55 | Kwidzińska Elwira | Łubiana | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Forrest Gump Kościerzyna | opłacono |
56 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
57 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono |
58 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | opłacono |
59 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Elite Team | opłacono |
60 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono |
61 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono |
62 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono |
63 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono |
64 | Dobrosielska Alina | Słupsk | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono |
65 | Wycislo Romuald | Pila | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | daj radość niepełnosprawnym | opłacono |
66 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
67 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
68 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
69 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
70 | Troka Małgorzata | Łubiana | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
71 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
72 | Kuśmierek Mateusz | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
73 | Turzyńska-Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
74 | Knitter Agata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
75 | Knitter Michał | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
76 | Knitter Zofia | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
77 | Rudnik Natalia | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
78 | Knitter Tomasz | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
79 | Wysocka Bernadeta | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
80 | Beśka Barbara | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
81 | Stopa Gerard | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
82 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
83 | Turzyńska Józefa | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
84 | Turzyńska Małgorzata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
85 | Dargas Małgorzata | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
86 | Dargas Sandra | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
87 | Dargas Marta | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
88 | Wilk Teresa | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
89 | Wysocki Gabriel | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
90 | Gostomska Bożena | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
91 | Bruska Mariola | Dziemiany | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | opłacono |
92 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono |
93 | Miler Monika | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | Aktywni Kociewiacy/Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
94 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
95 | Kloska Kazimierz | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
96 | Theil Andżelika | Lipusz | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
97 | Kloska Żaneta | Rzepnica gm.Bytów | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono | |
98 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
99 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | 5km Nordic Walking | ||
100 | Mizura-Stencel Anetta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7680