Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
2 | Długi Natalia | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
3 | Majka Dominika | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
4 | Rewa Elwira | Połczyno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
5 | Potrykus Urszula | Połchowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
6 | Potrykus Tomasz | Połchowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
7 | Różek Jerzy | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
8 | Różek Ela | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
9 | Żocholla Barbara | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
10 | Czujko Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
11 | Turczyn Julia | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
12 | Bożeńska Ewa | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
13 | Bożeński Piotr | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
14 | Wojtiński Wiktor | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
15 | Kur Milena | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
16 | Niklas Nikola | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
17 | Soldatke Oskar | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
18 | Niklas Weronika | Domatowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
19 | Czujko Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
20 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | morsik weteran | opłacono |
21 | Stempniak Zbigniew | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
22 | Stempniak Danuta | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | Rebels Legion Team | opłacono |
23 | Stempniak Katarzyna | Hel | Polska | MARSZ | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
24 | Zawadzka Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
25 | Janusch Malwina | Połchowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
26 | Oreszke Alicja | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
27 | Oreszke Tomasz | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
28 | Oreszke Wojciech | Karwia | Polska | MARSZ | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
29 | Nadolska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
30 | Nadolski Dariusz | Luzino | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
31 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
32 | Potrykus Anna | Połchowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
33 | Bisewska Anna | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
34 | Semmerling Wioleta | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
35 | Ceynowa Michał | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
36 | Turczyn Grażyna | Smolno | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
37 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
38 | Buczkowska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
39 | Buczkowski Wojtek | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
40 | Wilk Zofia | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
41 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
42 | Eliasz Dawid | Hel | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
43 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
44 | Koralewski Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
45 | Grycko Barbara | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
46 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
47 | Wilk Dawid | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
48 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
49 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
50 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
51 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
52 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | 43.bsap FOW | opłacono |
53 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
54 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
55 | Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | gosia.sie.buja | opłacono |
56 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
57 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
58 | Wasicki Sebastian | Reda | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
59 | Marczykowski Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | 43.bsap FOW | opłacono |
60 | Janusch Dawid | Połchowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
61 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono |
62 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | opłacono |
63 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Rebels Legion Team | opłacono |
64 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
65 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
66 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
67 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
68 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
69 | Zasada Szymon | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5182