Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBG-Projekt | opłacono |
3 | Becker Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
5 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
6 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
8 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
9 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
10 | Estieu Ian | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | USCC | |
11 | Gołębiewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
13 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
14 | Jarzęcki Sławomir | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
15 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
16 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
17 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB LECH RYPIN | opłacono |
18 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
20 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
21 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Maj Karol | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono |
25 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB UE POZNAŃ | opłacono |
26 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Olender Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Paluch Henryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
30 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
32 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono |
33 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
34 | Popkowska Malina | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Wika Polska | |
36 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
37 | Puchalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | opłacono |
38 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono |
40 | Spychalski Tomasz Spychalski | Koneck | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
41 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono |
42 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Szortyka Krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
45 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
46 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
47 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
48 | Wiśniewski Daniel | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
49 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
50 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Wrzosek Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
53 | Zagrabski Rafał | Chełmica Mała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
55 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
56 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | Bieg 10km | LUBRANIEC X |
Wyświetleń: 6948