Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANWILTEAM | |||||||||
1 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
2 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
3 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
4 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
5 | Spychalski Tomasz Spychalski | Koneck | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
BBG-Projekt | |||||||||
6 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | BBG-Projekt | opłacono | ||||
ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |||||||||
7 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono | ||||
Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | |||||||||
8 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Bieg 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
GKS FABIANKI | |||||||||
9 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono | ||||
KB LECH RYPIN | |||||||||
10 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Bieg 10km | KB LECH RYPIN | opłacono | ||||
KB UE POZNAŃ | |||||||||
11 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | KB UE POZNAŃ | opłacono | ||||
LUBRANIEC X | |||||||||
12 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Bieg 10km | LUBRANIEC X | |||||
Pulp Fiction | |||||||||
13 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono | ||||
UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | |||||||||
14 | Puchalski Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | opłacono | ||||
USCC | |||||||||
15 | Estieu Ian | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | USCC | |||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
16 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
17 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
18 | Jarzęcki Sławomir | Brześć Kujawski | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
19 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
20 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
21 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
22 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
23 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
24 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
25 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
26 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | |||||||||
27 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
28 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
29 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
30 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
31 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
32 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
Wika Polska | |||||||||
33 | Popłonkowski Paweł | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | Wika Polska | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
34 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Warszawa | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
35 | Becker Sławomir | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
36 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
37 | Gołębiewski Marcin | Warszawa | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
38 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ||||||
39 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
40 | Maj Karol | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
41 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
42 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
43 | Olender Krzysztof | Braniewo | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
44 | Paluch Henryk | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
45 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
46 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ||||||
47 | Popkowska Malina | Wloclawek | Bieg 10km | ||||||
48 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
49 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Bieg 10km | ||||||
50 | Szortyka Krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ||||||
51 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Bieg 10km | ||||||
52 | Wiśniewski Daniel | Lubień Kujawski | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
53 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Bieg 10km | ||||||
54 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
55 | Wrzosek Alicja | Gdynia | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |||||
56 | Zagrabski Rafał | Chełmica Mała | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6842