Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamczyk Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | BBG-Projekt | opłacono |
3 | Banaszkiewicz Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
4 | Becker Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
6 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
7 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | BTL LOGISTIK | opłacono |
9 | Braun Zbigniew Braun | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
10 | Bujalski Jan | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km pow 65lat | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
11 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
12 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
13 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
14 | Gołębiewski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
16 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
17 | Jarzęcki Sławomir | Brześć Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
18 | Jasinska Krystyna | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km pow 65lat | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
19 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
20 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
21 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
22 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | opłacono |
23 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB LECH RYPIN | opłacono |
24 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
25 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
26 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km pow 65lat | opłacono | |
27 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
28 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Maj Karol | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD | CIECHOCINEK | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km pow 65lat | opłacono | |
32 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km pow 65lat | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
33 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono |
34 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB UE POZNAŃ | opłacono |
35 | Olejnik Mariusz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Olender Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Paluch Henryk | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
39 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
41 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Bieg 10km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono |
42 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
43 | Przyczyna Darek | Konin | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Partyzanci | opłacono |
44 | Puchalski Piotr | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | opłacono |
45 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | opłacono | |
47 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono |
48 | Spychalski Tomasz Spychalski | Koneck | Polska | Bieg 10km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono |
49 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK Włocławek | opłacono |
50 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
51 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | opłacono |
52 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono |
53 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
54 | Wiśniewski Daniel | Lubień Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Polska | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | opłacono |
57 | Wrzosek Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Wypijewski Jerzy | Wloclawek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
59 | Zagrabski Rafał | Chełmica Mała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | Zaremba Wiktoria | Glewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono |
61 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Polska | Bieg 10km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6881