Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | 5 km | What.now | |
2 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono BM |
3 | Adamowicz Maciej | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Adamowicz Adriana | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Hołowienko Jan | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Panczocha Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Woźniak Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | Polonia Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
9 | Rydzewski Dawid | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | Pasłęk Biega na 5 | opłacono BM |
10 | Szwaba Klaudia | Mezowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
11 | Wrona Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Sky Access Team | opłacono BM |
12 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | 5 km | opłacono BM | ||
13 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
14 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dead on Arrival | opłacono BM |
15 | Bławat Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Fabjanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono BM |
17 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Rydzewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
19 | Horbaczewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
20 | Kosznik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Drop Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kozawski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Stenka Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Brzozowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Butowska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Witowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kujawa Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Kamiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
32 | Sajewicz Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
33 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono BM |
34 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
35 | Nawrocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono BM |
37 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Zakrzewska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
40 | Szelewa Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Przyszlak Agnieszka Przyszlak | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | Trenerka czarodziejka | opłacono BM |
42 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
43 | Wolecka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kujawa Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Ziąber Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
47 | nowak waldemar | gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
48 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | |
49 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE |
Wyświetleń: 4846