Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Panczocha Adam | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Kujawa Karina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Kujawa Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Fabjanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | opłacono BM |
5 | Gołąb Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dead on Arrival | opłacono BM |
7 | Bławat Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono BM |
9 | Rydzewska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | AWFiS Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
10 | Kosznik Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | nowak waldemar | gdansk | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Woźniak Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Horbaczewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | opłacono BM |
15 | Drop Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Rydzewski Dawid | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | Pasłęk Biega na 5 | opłacono BM |
17 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | Polonia Pasłęk | opłacono BM |
18 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | |
19 | Kozawski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Stenka Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Hołowienko Jan | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
22 | Wrona Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Sky Access Team | opłacono BM |
23 | Brzozowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Butowska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Witowska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Ziąber Joanna | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Kamiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | 5 km | opłacono BM | ||
30 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
31 | Sajewicz Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dziki z Trójmiasta | opłacono BM |
32 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono BM |
33 | Gołuńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Szwaba Klaudia | Mezowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
35 | Nawrocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
36 | Łatas Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono BM |
37 | Gorząd Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
39 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Wysocki Mieczysław | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
42 | Zakrzewska Marlena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
43 | Szelewa Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | 5 km | What.now | |
45 | Przyszlak Agnieszka Przyszlak | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | Trenerka czarodziejka | opłacono BM |
46 | Adamowicz Maciej | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Adamowicz Adriana | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Wolecka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 4693