Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopeć Michał | Perkowo | Polska | 4000m | ||
2 | Jaślan Marek Jaślan | Błonie | Polska | 4000m | ||
3 | Kaczorowski Łukasz | Toruń | Polska | 4000m | ||
4 | Lorenc Robert | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
5 | Rudnicki Łukasz | Inowrocław | Polska | 4000m | AWL Wrocław | |
6 | Górniak Marek | Inowrocław | Polska | 4000m | WOJSKOWE CENTRUM KSZTAŁCENIA MEDYCZNEGO ŁÓDŹ | |
7 | Purcelewska-Tucholska Izabela | Koneck | Polska | 4000m | ||
8 | Błachowicz Mikołaj | Straszewo | Polska | 4000m | OSP STRASZEWO | |
9 | Kulik Joanna | Toruń | Polska | 4000m | ||
10 | Bukowski Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 4000m | Olucha Run | |
11 | Murawski Marek | Otloczyn | Polska | 4000m | ||
12 | Rauchfleisz Agata | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | Czopki Kolczaste | |
13 | Rauchfleisz Andrzej | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | Czopki Kolczaste | |
14 | JAKUBIEC Jan | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | 4000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
15 | JAKUBIEC Katarzyna | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | 4000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
16 | JAKUBIEC TOMASZ | NOWA WIEŚ | Polska | 4000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
17 | Żbikowski Rafał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
18 | Banaszczyk Waldemar | Rudunki | Polska | 4000m | ||
19 | Szymański Rafał | Rudunki | Polska | 4000m | ||
20 | Kwiatkowski Karol | Aleksandrów kuj | Polska | 4000m | ||
21 | Górtowski Damian | Toruń | Polska | 4000m | ||
22 | Jastrzebska Justyna Jastrzebska | Toruń | Polska | 4000m | ||
23 | Hermanowska Edyta | Ciechocinek | 4000m | Środowiskowy Dom Samopomocy | ||
24 | Skórko Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | Środowiskowy Dom Samopomocy | |
25 | Rybczyński Michał Rybczyński | Waganiec | Polska | 4000m | ||
26 | Łątkowski Piotr | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
27 | Zych Dawid | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
28 | Kruszyna Wiktor | Dziemionna | Polska | 4000m | ||
29 | Kruszyna Robert | Dziemionna | Polska | 4000m | ||
30 | Kruszyna Renata | Dziemionna | Polska | 4000m | ||
31 | Polańczyk Paulina | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
32 | Wesołowski Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | 4000m | ||
33 | Bobrowska Agata | Waganiec | Polska | 4000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
34 | Jaskrowska Roksana | Aleksandrów kujawski | Polska | 4000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
35 | Pietrzak Tomasz | Depaula 7 | Polska | 4000m | ||
36 | Paczkowski Przemysław | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | POLKRYS TEAM | |
37 | Świątkowski Marcin | Służewo | Polska | 4000m | ||
38 | Pietrykowski Wojciech | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
39 | Sobieszczyk Andrzej. | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
40 | Fuminkowski Arkadiusz | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
41 | Błaszak Sławomir | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
42 | Jaroszewski Michał | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
43 | Dudziak Daniel | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | 4000m | |||
44 | Kofel-Dudziak Monika | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
45 | Pelc Filip | Toruń | Polska | 4000m | Mustang Ostaszewo | |
46 | Cieslewicz Marta | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | Biegam dla Zdrowia | |
47 | Bajdalski Szymon | Rudunki | Polska | 4000m | Kolegium Kujawskie X.X. Salezjanów | |
48 | Leśniewska Katarzyna | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Polska | 4000m | ||
49 | Bajdalski Radosław | Rudunki | Polska | 4000m | ||
50 | Roszak Zbigniew | Gniewkowo | Polska | 4000m | Biegam dla Zdrowia |
Wyświetleń: 6451