Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banasik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
2 | Bałaza Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
3 | Blaszka Jarosław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BLA - WIL | |
4 | Brudek Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
5 | Błaszczyk Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
6 | Błaszczyk Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
7 | Czub Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Dec Jacek | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Dobiecka Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
10 | Dulęba Daniel Dulęba | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
11 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
12 | Fiuk Żaneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
13 | Grabowska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
14 | Horzela Danuta | Tworóg | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
15 | Kabza Beata | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
16 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
17 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Kosiór Daniel | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
19 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
20 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
21 | Myca Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
22 | Pieniążek Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
23 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
24 | Rychel Jadwiga | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Sadowska Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
26 | Sas Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
27 | Sobczyk Monika | Mierzecice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
28 | Sobolewski Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ToPo Czeladź | |
29 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
30 | Szafruga Teresa | ROGOŻNIK | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Szymanski Iwo | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | GILe | |
32 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | GILe | |
33 | Ufel Marcelina | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MOSiR TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
34 | Ufel Milena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MOSiR TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
35 | Wilczek Bożena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
36 | WILK BOGUMIŁA | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | BLA - WIL | |
37 | Woźniak Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fitamingirl Crew | |
38 | Woźniak Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fitamingirl Crew | |
39 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
40 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
41 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Optyka K.M. Szczerba | |
42 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
43 | Łukasik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 5317