Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banasiewicz Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
2 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
3 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
4 | Bogucka Barbara Bogucka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
5 | Bolek Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
6 | Borkowska-Kowal Katarzyna Borkowska-Kowal | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Kowale | |
7 | BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Brudnoch Ewelina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Brzdąk Katarzyna Brzdąk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Brzdączki | |
10 | Brzostowska-Szczygieł Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
11 | Chojnicka Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 3 km | fRUNiemy | |
12 | Curyło Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
13 | Czerwińska Bogumiła | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
14 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
15 | Dębiec Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Warto Wierzyć-Szawala Pomaga | |
16 | Delewska Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Cafemobil Team | |
17 | Deręgowska Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Dorobisz Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
19 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
20 | Ferdyn Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Czarne Pantery | |
21 | Ferenc Maja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
22 | Frątczak Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
23 | Frątczak Marcelina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
24 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Gajówka Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
26 | Garbacz Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | fRUNiemy | |
27 | Gawlik Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
28 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Bobry Walking | |
29 | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
30 | Habrzyk Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | SieChodzi | |
32 | Hardyn-Słowik Aleksandra | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
33 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
34 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Janczyk Kamila | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
36 | Jaros Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
37 | Jasińska-Sikora Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Chorzowska Cwajka - Reaktywacja | |
38 | Jęczmyk Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
39 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
40 | Jurek Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
41 | Kaczmarski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MMMI Kaczmarski | |
42 | Kandzia Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
43 | Kasperczyk Kinga | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
44 | Kasprzak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
45 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
46 | Kidawa Klaudia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
47 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
48 | Kozieł Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
49 | Kozina Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Kozinki | |
50 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
51 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
52 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
53 | KROCHMAL AMELIA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
54 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN KROCHMAL | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
55 | Krukar Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
56 | Książek Kamil Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
57 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 3 km | PAPESY | |
58 | Kubiczek Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
59 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | iru75 / Opyka K.M Szczerba | |
60 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
61 | Ligęza Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
62 | Macholc Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
63 | Maćkowska Patrycja | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
64 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
65 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Team Dziadek i Wnuczka | |
66 | Matyja Tomek | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
67 | Męczyńska Milena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Miśki | |
68 | Mędrala Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
69 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
70 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
71 | Mirowska Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
72 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
73 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nowak-Team | |
74 | Neska Nina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
75 | Noga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
76 | Nowak Joanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
77 | Nowak Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
78 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
79 | Orzeł Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
80 | Piętka Małgorzata Piętka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
81 | Piotrowski Maciej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
82 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
83 | Plewiński Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
84 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
85 | Podsiadło Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
86 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
87 | POTOCKA ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
88 | Przybylska-Czaja Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
89 | Puc Martyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
90 | Radziszewska Stefania | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
91 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
92 | Rojek- Pogoda Iwona | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
93 | Rynk Agata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
94 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
95 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
96 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
97 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Chorzowska Cwajka - Reaktywacja | |
98 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
99 | Skarboń Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
100 | Śledzik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 7326