Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
2 | Zosgórnik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | O co biega w Kaletach | |
3 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Bobry Walking | |
4 | Zarychta Michalina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
5 | Zapora Marek | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
6 | Zamojska Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
7 | Zając Barbara | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Zaczyk Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Zachciał Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
10 | Zabłocki Sylwester Zabłocki | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
11 | Wypysiński Daniel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Brembo | |
12 | Wypysińska Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Brembo | |
13 | Wrotniak Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
14 | Wójtowicz Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
15 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Silesia Marathon Club | |
16 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
17 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Ułart Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
19 | Trzebski Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
20 | Tomalik Anya | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
21 | Tkaczewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
22 | Tatara Nikola | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
23 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
24 | Śledzik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
26 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
27 | SZYDZINA MARIUSZ | KATOWICE | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ZIELONE ZAŁEŻE | |
28 | Szleper-Markowska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
29 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Scorpions | |
30 | Szczerba Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
32 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
33 | Stachowicz Karina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
34 | Sprycha Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
35 | Słota Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
36 | Skarboń Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
37 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
38 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Chorzowska Cwajka - Reaktywacja | |
39 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
40 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
41 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
42 | Rynk Agata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
43 | Rojek- Pogoda Iwona | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
44 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
45 | Radziszewska Stefania | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
46 | Puc Martyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
47 | Przybylska-Czaja Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
48 | POTOCKA ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
49 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
50 | Podsiadło Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
51 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
52 | Plewiński Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
53 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
54 | Piotrowski Maciej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
55 | Piętka Małgorzata Piętka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
56 | Orzeł Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
57 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
58 | Nowak Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
59 | Nowak Joanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
60 | Noga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
61 | Neska Nina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
62 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nowak-Team | |
63 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
64 | Mirowska Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
65 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
66 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
67 | Mędrala Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
68 | Męczyńska Milena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Miśki | |
69 | Matyja Tomek | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
70 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Team Dziadek i Wnuczka | |
71 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
72 | Maćkowska Patrycja | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
73 | Macholc Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
74 | Ligęza Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
75 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
76 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | iru75 / Opyka K.M Szczerba | |
77 | Kubiczek Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
78 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 3 km | PAPESY | |
79 | Książek Kamil Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
80 | Krukar Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
81 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN KROCHMAL | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
82 | KROCHMAL AMELIA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
83 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
84 | Kozina Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Kozinki | |
85 | Kozieł Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
86 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
87 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
88 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
89 | Kidawa Klaudia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
90 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
91 | Kasprzak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
92 | Kasperczyk Kinga | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
93 | Kandzia Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
94 | Kaczmarski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MMMI Kaczmarski | |
95 | Jurek Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
96 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
97 | Jęczmyk Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
98 | Jasińska-Sikora Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Chorzowska Cwajka - Reaktywacja | |
99 | Jaros Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
100 | Janczyk Kamila | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km |
Wyświetleń: 7365