Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giermasiński Łukasz | Łady | Polska | Garbata Piątka | www.orthoklinika.pl | opłacono | |
2 | Giermasińska Monika | Łady | Polska | Garbata Piątka | www.orthoklinika.pl | opłacono | |
3 | Stasiak Alina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
4 | Kozakiewicz Katarzyna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono | |
5 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono | |
6 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono | |
7 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | opłacono | |
8 | Chmielewska Julita | Gietrzwałd | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
9 | Flaga Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | URWIS BIEGA | opłacono | |
10 | Romotowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
11 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
12 | Waszkielewicz Oliwia | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
13 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
14 | LISIEWSKA RENATA | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
15 | Lisiewski Piotr | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
16 | Zacharewicz Hubert | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
17 | Połowianiuk Jan | Barczewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono | |
18 | Kulesza Inka | Gdańsk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
19 | Sadowska Paula | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Urwis Biega | opłacono | |
20 | Rzeżnik Kacper | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
21 | Artysiewicz Rafał | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
22 | Olszański Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Urwis Biega | opłacono | |
23 | Nowak Aleksandra | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
24 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
25 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | MD Run Training | opłacono | |
26 | Gnatkowski Adrian | Mikołajki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
27 | Kodzis Piotr | Boksze Stare | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
28 | Piłat Jerzy | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
29 | Truszczyńska Edyta | olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
30 | Koszycka Małgorzata | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
31 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | opłacono | |
32 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
33 | Nitschka Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
34 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | TRIHOLIC | opłacono | |
35 | Zapolnik-Chrzanowska Urszula | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
36 | śniosek Diana | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
37 | śniosek Patrycja | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
38 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
39 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
40 | Kołakowski Marek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono | |
41 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
42 | Urbanowicz Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
43 | Sawoń Piotr | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
44 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono | |
45 | Januszkiewicz Elżbieta | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
46 | Żelasko Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
47 | Kur Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
48 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
49 | Grochocka Dorota | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
50 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono | |
51 | Śniosek Krzysztof | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
52 | Śniosek Patryk | Kowalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
53 | Motyka Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
54 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
55 | Mika- Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
56 | Fejfer Beata Fejfer | Kruklanki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
57 | Łukaszewicz Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
58 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
59 | Kowalski Sylwester | Wydminy/Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
60 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
61 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
62 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | biegam bez klubu | opłacono | |
63 | Leśniański Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono | |
64 | Pożyczka Dorota Pożyczka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | - | opłacono | |
65 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
66 | Pożyczka Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Wygrałem Zakład !!! ;) | opłacono | |
67 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
68 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopec | opłacono | |
69 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
70 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 1PBOT | opłacono | |
71 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
72 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono | |
73 | Zubowicz Leon | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
74 | Zubowicz Maciej | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
75 | Żurko-Zubowicz Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
76 | Czartoryjski Jakub | Dobroszewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11646