Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciejewski Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
2 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono | |
3 | Bagiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Triathlon Ełk | opłacono | |
4 | Pędzikiewicz Michał | Dziekanów Polski | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
5 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Bartoszyce | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
6 | Król Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
7 | Kopko Kamila | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
8 | Golak Radosław Golak | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
9 | Urynowicz Piotrek | Celestynów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
10 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
11 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | Półmaraton | GPN | opłacono | |
12 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
13 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
14 | Fijołek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
15 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Półmaraton | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono | |
16 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | Półmaraton | EGGER Biskupiec biega | opłacono | |
17 | Kowalczuk Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
18 | Brzozowski Radek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono | |
19 | SPYŁA Daroslaw | Elk | Polska | Półmaraton | Serduszko Team Elk | opłacono | |
20 | Lidacki Wojciech | Bartąg | Polska | Półmaraton | EGGER Biskupiec biega | opłacono | |
21 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | biały miś | opłacono | |
22 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
23 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 41BLP | opłacono | |
24 | Pawlak Magdalena | Cegłów | Polska | Półmaraton | KB V-Max Adamów | opłacono | |
25 | Kołodziejski Paweł Kołodziejski | Robakowo | Polska | Półmaraton | DR Team | opłacono | |
26 | Krasicki Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
27 | Kraśnicka Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
28 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
29 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
30 | Zajączkowski Marcin | Krupniki | Polska | Półmaraton | FBB | opłacono | |
31 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | KS Maratonka | opłacono | |
32 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono | |
33 | Guzowska Sylwia | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono | |
34 | Guzowski Radosław | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono | |
35 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
36 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
37 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
38 | Maciąg Paula | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
39 | Kaleciak Mariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
40 | Wszeborowska Magdalena Wszeborowska | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
41 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
42 | Pałamasz Dawid | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | opłacono | |
43 | Pałamasz Włodzimierz | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | biegam bez klubu | opłacono | |
44 | Giedo Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
45 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
46 | Wojtanowska Aneta Wojtanowska | Galiny | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
47 | Kulesza Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
48 | Kruk Wojciech | Radzieje | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
49 | BOROWIAK EMILIA | GRAJWO | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
50 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
51 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
52 | Podolski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
53 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
54 | Gabruś Dariusz | EŁK | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
55 | Kijora Maja | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
56 | Dorbach Jacek | WYDMINY | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
57 | ADAMSKI WOJCIECH | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
58 | SZUMIŁO MICHAŁ | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | LYSY 666 TEAM | opłacono | |
59 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
60 | Krukowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
61 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
62 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
63 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
64 | Prądzyński Jarosław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | GEOMAP EŁK | opłacono | |
65 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
66 | Jaszkowski Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
67 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
68 | Szonert Joanna | Bracknell, UK | Wielka Brytania | Półmaraton | Bracknell Forest Runners | opłacono | |
69 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
70 | Kieliszek Dariusz | Guzowy Piec | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
71 | Kliniewski Andrzej Kliniewski | Pozezdrze | Polska | Półmaraton | 2GPR Mińsk Mazowiecki | opłacono | |
72 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
73 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
74 | Koper Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Qswim | opłacono | |
75 | Kamiński Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono | |
76 | Januszewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
77 | Jaworski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
78 | Budrewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
79 | Stasiak Krzysiek | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
80 | Andrulewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
81 | Czartoryjski Jakub | Dobroszewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
82 | Żurko-Zubowicz Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
83 | Zubowicz Maciej | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
84 | Zubowicz Leon | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
85 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono | |
86 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
87 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 1PBOT | opłacono | |
88 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
89 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopec | opłacono | |
90 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
91 | Pożyczka Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Wygrałem Zakład !!! ;) | opłacono | |
92 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
93 | Pożyczka Dorota Pożyczka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | - | opłacono | |
94 | Leśniański Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Lechici Zielonka | opłacono | |
95 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | biegam bez klubu | opłacono | |
96 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
97 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
98 | Kowalski Sylwester | Wydminy/Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
99 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
100 | Łukaszewicz Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11659