Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drażba Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | ||
2 | Fiedorczyk Ania | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
3 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
4 | Visinskiene Jolita | Litwa | Litwa | Garbata Piątka | BEGIMO KLUBAS | ||
5 | Prasał Barbara | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | ||
6 | Nitschka Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | ||
7 | Brynda Marcin | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Olecko Biega | ||
8 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Garbata Piątka | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | ||
9 | Koszycki Zbigniew | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
10 | PAŁDYNA LESZEK | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | ||
11 | Koronkiewicz Izabela | Stare Juchy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
12 | Warchoł Monika | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
13 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | ||
14 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
15 | Drażba Justyna | Raczki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | www.fizjoterapia-suwalki.pl | ||
16 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Drużyna ML | ||
17 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | ||
18 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
19 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
20 | Steć Paweł | Orzysz | Polska | Półmaraton | ArysMors Klub Morsów w Orzyszu | ||
21 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | PersonalTriathlon.pl | ||
22 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | |||
23 | rogulski rafał | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | ||
24 | klekotko wojtek klekotko | bakalarzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | |||
25 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | Nowicki Team | ||
26 | Piwko Anna | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Półmaraton | |||
27 | Ungehojer Małgorzata Ungehojer | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | Polska | Półmaraton | |||
28 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | Grupa Trójmiasto | ||
29 | Dębowska Beata | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton |
Wyświetleń: 11850