Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czartoryjski Jakub | Dobroszewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
2 | Pędzikiewicz Michał | Dziekanów Polski | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
3 | Żurko-Zubowicz Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
4 | Lewandowski Waldemar | Bartoszyce | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
5 | Zubowicz Maciej | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
6 | Zubowicz Leon | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
7 | Król Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
8 | Kopko Kamila | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
9 | Golak Radosław Golak | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
10 | Urynowicz Piotrek | Celestynów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
11 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
12 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
13 | Fijołek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
14 | Kowalczuk Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
15 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
16 | Krasicki Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
17 | Kraśnicka Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
18 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
19 | Gajdek Przemysław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
20 | Maciąg Paula | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
21 | Kaleciak Mariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
22 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
23 | Jemielianiuk Michał | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
24 | Fejfer Beata Fejfer | Kruklanki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
25 | Wszeborowska Magdalena Wszeborowska | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
26 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
27 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
28 | Motyka Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
29 | Giedo Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
30 | Śniosek Patryk | Kowalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
31 | Wojtanowska Aneta Wojtanowska | Galiny | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
32 | Kulesza Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
33 | Kruk Wojciech | Radzieje | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
34 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
35 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
36 | Podolski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
37 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
38 | Januszkiewicz Elżbieta | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
39 | ADAMSKI WOJCIECH | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
40 | Urbanowicz Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
41 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
42 | Krukowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
43 | Zapolnik-Chrzanowska Urszula | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
44 | Koszycka Małgorzata | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
45 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
46 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
47 | Truszczyńska Edyta | olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
48 | Kodzis Piotr | Boksze Stare | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
49 | Jaszkowski Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
50 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
51 | Kieliszek Dariusz | Guzowy Piec | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
52 | Artysiewicz Rafał | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
53 | Rzeżnik Kacper | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
54 | Kulesza Inka | Gdańsk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
55 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
56 | Zacharewicz Hubert | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
57 | Lisiewski Piotr | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
58 | LISIEWSKA RENATA | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
59 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
60 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
61 | Waszkielewicz Oliwia | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
62 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
63 | Romotowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
64 | Jaworski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
65 | Chmielewska Julita | Gietrzwałd | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
66 | Budrewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
67 | Stasiak Krzysiek | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
68 | Stasiak Alina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
69 | Andrulewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
70 | Pożyczka Dorota Pożyczka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | - | opłacono | |
71 | Kozakiewicz Katarzyna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono | |
72 | Brzozowski Radek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Półmaraton | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono | |
73 | Kołakowski Marek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono | |
74 | Jakubowska Aleksandra | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
75 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
76 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
77 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
78 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
79 | Gnatkowski Adrian | Mikołajki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
80 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
81 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
82 | Kur Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
83 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
84 | Januszewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
85 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono | |
86 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 1PBOT | opłacono | |
87 | Kliniewski Andrzej Kliniewski | Pozezdrze | Polska | Półmaraton | 2GPR Mińsk Mazowiecki | opłacono | |
88 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 41BLP | opłacono | |
89 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono | |
90 | Kamiński Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono | |
91 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | Półmaraton | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny | opłacono | |
92 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
93 | BOROWIAK EMILIA | GRAJWO | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
94 | Grochocka Dorota | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
95 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
96 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
97 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
98 | Kowalski Sylwester | Wydminy/Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
99 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
100 | Łukaszewicz Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11661