Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrulewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
2 | Giermasiński Łukasz | Łady | Polska | Garbata Piątka | www.orthoklinika.pl | opłacono | |
3 | Giermasińska Monika | Łady | Polska | Garbata Piątka | www.orthoklinika.pl | opłacono | |
4 | Stasiak Alina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
5 | Stasiak Krzysiek | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
6 | Kozakiewicz Katarzyna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | opłacono | |
7 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono | |
8 | Jagłowski Patryk | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | TEAM Biegam bo chcę. | opłacono | |
9 | Budrewicz Dominik | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
10 | Królak Agnieszka | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | opłacono | |
11 | Chmielewska Julita | Gietrzwałd | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
12 | Flaga Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | URWIS BIEGA | opłacono | |
13 | Jaworski Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
14 | Januszewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
15 | Romotowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
16 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
17 | Kamiński Daniel | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | opłacono | |
18 | Waszkielewicz Oliwia | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
19 | Koper Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | Qswim | opłacono | |
20 | BUDREWICZ KATARZYNA | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
21 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
22 | LISIEWSKA RENATA | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
23 | Lisiewski Piotr | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
24 | Zacharewicz Hubert | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
25 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
26 | Połowianiuk Jan | Barczewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono | |
27 | Kulesza Inka | Gdańsk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
28 | Sadowska Paula | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Urwis Biega | opłacono | |
29 | Rzeżnik Kacper | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
30 | Artysiewicz Rafał | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
31 | Olszański Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Urwis Biega | opłacono | |
32 | Kliniewski Andrzej Kliniewski | Pozezdrze | Polska | Półmaraton | 2GPR Mińsk Mazowiecki | opłacono | |
33 | Nowak Aleksandra | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
34 | Kieliszek Dariusz | Guzowy Piec | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
35 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
36 | Krysiński Jacek | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
37 | Szonert Joanna | Bracknell, UK | Wielka Brytania | Półmaraton | Bracknell Forest Runners | opłacono | |
38 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | MD Run Training | opłacono | |
39 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
40 | Gnatkowski Adrian | Mikołajki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
41 | Jaszkowski Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
42 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
43 | Kodzis Piotr | Boksze Stare | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
44 | Prądzyński Jarosław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | GEOMAP EŁK | opłacono | |
45 | Piłat Jerzy | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
46 | Truszczyńska Edyta | olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
47 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
48 | Bobrowski Jan | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
49 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
50 | Koszycka Małgorzata | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
51 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | opłacono | |
52 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
53 | Nitschka Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
54 | Jaryst Paweł | Ryn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | TRIHOLIC | opłacono | |
55 | Zapolnik-Chrzanowska Urszula | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
56 | Krukowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
57 | śniosek Diana | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
58 | śniosek Patrycja | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
59 | Chmielewski Tadeusz | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
60 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
61 | Kołakowski Marek | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | opłacono | |
62 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
63 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
64 | Urbanowicz Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
65 | SZUMIŁO MICHAŁ | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | LYSY 666 TEAM | opłacono | |
66 | ADAMSKI WOJCIECH | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
67 | Sawoń Piotr | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
68 | Jerulank Wiesław | Grajewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono | |
69 | Dorbach Jacek | WYDMINY | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
70 | Januszkiewicz Elżbieta | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
71 | Żelasko Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
72 | Kijora Maja | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
73 | Gabruś Dariusz | EŁK | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
74 | Kur Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
75 | Kur Dariusz | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
76 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
77 | Podolski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
78 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
79 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
80 | Grochocka Dorota | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
81 | BOROWIAK EMILIA | GRAJWO | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono | |
82 | Kruk Wojciech | Radzieje | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
83 | Kulesza Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
84 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Klub Morsów w Piszu | opłacono | |
85 | Wojtanowska Aneta Wojtanowska | Galiny | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
86 | Śniosek Krzysztof | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
87 | Śniosek Patryk | Kowalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
88 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
89 | Giedo Grażyna | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
90 | Motyka Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
91 | Pałamasz Włodzimierz | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | biegam bez klubu | opłacono | |
92 | Pałamasz Dawid | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | opłacono | |
93 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
94 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
95 | Mika- Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
96 | Wszeborowska Magdalena Wszeborowska | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
97 | Fejfer Beata Fejfer | Kruklanki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
98 | Łukaszewicz Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
99 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
100 | Kowalski Sylwester | Wydminy/Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11828