Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Mika- Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
102 | MILEWSKI RAFAŁ | ORZYSZ | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | opłacono | |
103 | Morawski Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Garbata Piątka | MD Run Training | opłacono | |
104 | Morek Katarzyna | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
105 | Motyka Agnieszka | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
106 | Mućka Tomasz | EŁK | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
107 | Myszka Marcin | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | KS Maratonka | opłacono | |
108 | Nikonowicz Ewa | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
109 | Nikonowicz Grzegorz | Lipowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
110 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
111 | Nitschka Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | ||
112 | Nitschka Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
113 | Nowak Aleksandra | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
114 | Nowicka Monika | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
115 | Nowicki Zbigniew | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | Nowicki Team | ||
116 | Olszański Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Urwis Biega | opłacono | |
117 | Opoński Artur | EŁK - BARANY | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
118 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton | PersonalTriathlon.pl | ||
119 | Ołowski Jakub | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
120 | Pawlak Magdalena | Cegłów | Polska | Półmaraton | KB V-Max Adamów | opłacono | |
121 | Pałamasz Dawid | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna | opłacono | |
122 | Pałamasz Włodzimierz | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | biegam bez klubu | opłacono | |
123 | PAŁDYNA LESZEK | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | ||
124 | Pędzikiewicz Michał | Dziekanów Polski | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
125 | Perkowski Jarosław | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | biały miś | opłacono | |
126 | Piwko Anna | Czechowice-Dziedzice | Polska | Półmaraton | |||
127 | Piłat Jerzy | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
128 | Podolski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
129 | Pożyczka Dorota Pożyczka | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | - | opłacono | |
130 | Pożyczka Karol | Ostrołęka | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Wygrałem Zakład !!! ;) | opłacono | |
131 | Połowianiuk Jan | Barczewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Dzikie Życie Run Team | opłacono | |
132 | Prądzyński Jarosław | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | GEOMAP EŁK | opłacono | |
133 | Prasał Barbara | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | ||
134 | Prawdzik Renata | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono | |
135 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | Półmaraton | GPN | opłacono | |
136 | rogulski rafał | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL GIŻYCKO | ||
137 | Romotowska Emilia | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
138 | Romotowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
139 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
140 | Rzeżnik Kacper | Węgorzewo | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
141 | Sadowska Paula | Olsztyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Urwis Biega | opłacono | |
142 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
143 | Sawoń Piotr | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
144 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
145 | śniosek Diana | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
146 | Śniosek Krzysztof | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
147 | śniosek Patrycja | KOWALKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | ks Kowalki | opłacono | |
148 | Śniosek Patryk | Kowalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
149 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | ||
150 | SPYŁA Daroslaw | Elk | Polska | Półmaraton | Serduszko Team Elk | opłacono | |
151 | Staniszewski Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | Półmaraton | KS Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono | |
152 | Stasiak Alina | Suwałki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
153 | Stasiak Krzysiek | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
154 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
155 | Steć Paweł | Orzysz | Polska | Półmaraton | ArysMors Klub Morsów w Orzyszu | ||
156 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Garbata Piątka | Team Kopeć | opłacono | |
157 | Szonert Joanna | Bracknell, UK | Wielka Brytania | Półmaraton | Bracknell Forest Runners | opłacono | |
158 | SZUMIŁO MICHAŁ | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | LYSY 666 TEAM | opłacono | |
159 | Słotwiński Adam | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
160 | Tombacher Krzysztof | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
161 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Garbata Piątka | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | ||
162 | Truszczyńska Edyta | olecko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
163 | Truszczyński Grzegorz | olecko | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
164 | Ungehojer Małgorzata Ungehojer | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | Polska | Półmaraton | |||
165 | Urbanowicz Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
166 | Urynowicz Piotrek | Celestynów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
167 | Visinskiene Jolita | Litwa | Litwa | Garbata Piątka | BEGIMO KLUBAS | ||
168 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 1PBOT | opłacono | |
169 | Warchoł Monika | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | |||
170 | Waszkielewicz Oliwia | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
171 | Wojnarowska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
172 | Wojtanowska Aneta Wojtanowska | Galiny | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
173 | Woźniak Barbara | Kętrzyn | Polska | Garbata Piątka | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono | |
174 | Wszeborowska Magdalena Wszeborowska | Ełk | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | ||
175 | Zacharewicz Hubert | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
176 | Zajączkowski Marcin | Krupniki | Polska | Półmaraton | FBB | opłacono | |
177 | Zapilaj Daniel | Ełk | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
178 | Zapolnik-Chrzanowska Urszula | Orzysz | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
179 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | Półmaraton | EGGER Biskupiec biega | opłacono | |
180 | Żelasko Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | opłacono | |
181 | Zubowicz Leon | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
182 | Zubowicz Maciej | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
183 | Żukowski Henryk | Wydminy | Polska | Półmaraton | BBL Wydminy | opłacono | |
184 | Żurko-Zubowicz Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Garbata Piątka | opłacono | ||
185 | Łukaszewicz Paweł | Wydminy | Polska | Garbata Piątka | BBL Wydminy | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11658