Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boynuince Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
3 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Bagińska Dorota | Sławków | Polska | Marsz NW | Sławkowskie Włóczykije | |
5 | Chmielowiec Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
7 | Barszczewski Michal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Ziaja Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Robert Alkoholik | opłacono |
9 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
10 | Gaik Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
11 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono |
12 | SZATON BOGUSŁAW | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | |
13 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Bąba Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Kaczor Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak -Team | |
17 | Grębosz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
18 | Grzyb Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Świrad Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Siarczysty Run | |
20 | Matys Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
23 | Krząpa Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak- Team | opłacono |
24 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
25 | Wysocka Stanisława | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
26 | Cichoń Janina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
27 | Węgler Zbiegniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | nowak tomasz | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
29 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | opłacono |
30 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Serafińska Anetta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
32 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Augusteam/BiegająceBataty | opłacono |
33 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Stasiak Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
37 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
38 | Nowak Wojciech Nowak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
39 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
40 | Sawiuk Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Vesuvius Running Club | opłacono |
41 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Marsz NW | Bobry Walking | |
42 | Trela Magdalena | Smolec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
44 | Król Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | Harpagan Sosnowiec NW | opłacono |
45 | Wysocki Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Hamot Artur | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
47 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
48 | Malina Rozalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
49 | Baran Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Górniak Adam | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Spotkania Małżeńskie Jaworzno | opłacono |
51 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
52 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Rubianok Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
54 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
55 | Kowal Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
56 | Pozowski WŁODZIMIERZ | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
58 | Sumara Nikola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | opłacono |
60 | Poźniak Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
61 | Urbaczka Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
63 | Żmija Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Łatka Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Osp Sosnowiec Porąbka | |
65 | Szymański Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
66 | Makar Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
67 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
68 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Segieta Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
70 | Śliwa Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
72 | Staworzyński Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Kędzior Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
74 | Kołton Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Marek Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
77 | Hrabia Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
78 | Marczewska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
81 | Cis Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | He he | opłacono |
82 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polski Gaz S.A | opłacono |
83 | Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Starczewski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Serafiński Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
87 | Jurczak Ewelina Jurczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
88 | Rybak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Guzek Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Rosół Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
93 | Lotko Jeremiasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Sypek grzegorz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
95 | Górski Jerzy | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Kaim Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
97 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
98 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
99 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa kuźnia |
Wyświetleń: 8689