Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #byledomety | |
2 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli | |
4 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Marzec Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
7 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
8 | Kowal Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
9 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
10 | Hamot Artur | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
11 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
12 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
13 | Sypek grzegorz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Dullek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Augusteam/BiegająceBataty | opłacono |
16 | SZATON BOGUSŁAW | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | MOSIR TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | |
17 | Welm Grzegorz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | |
18 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Nowak Katarzyna | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Lotko Jeremiasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
23 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
24 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
26 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | nowak tomasz | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
28 | Krząpa Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak- Team | opłacono |
29 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Górniak Adam | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Spotkania Małżeńskie Jaworzno | opłacono |
31 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
32 | Piniecka-Sroka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Sroka Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
34 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Pozowski WŁODZIMIERZ | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Bąba Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
37 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
38 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Kaim Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
44 | Matys Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
45 | Ziaja Robert | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Robert Alkoholik | opłacono |
46 | Trela Magdalena | Smolec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
47 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
48 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
49 | Balon Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
51 | GRĘDA GRZEGORZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
53 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Balon Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Wierzchowski Jędrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
57 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Wałowski Szymon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
60 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Idzior Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | opłacono |
63 | Popczyk Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Healthy Body Żelazny&Żelazny | |
64 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław Hrynkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
66 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Kozak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
69 | Szkoda-Kozak Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
70 | Świda Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
71 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
73 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
74 | Górski Jerzy | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
76 | Rosół Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Guzek Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Rybak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Jurczak Ewelina Jurczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
80 | Serafiński Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
81 | Starczewski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
83 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polski Gaz S.A | opłacono |
84 | Cis Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | He he | opłacono |
85 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
86 | Marczewska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Hrabia Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
88 | Marek Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
89 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Kołton Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Kędzior Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Staworzyński Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Śliwa Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Makar Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
95 | Szymański Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
96 | Łatka Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Osp Sosnowiec Porąbka | |
97 | Żmija Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Urbaczka Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Poźniak Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
100 | Sumara Nikola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8706