Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bąba Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
2 | Balon Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Balon Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Baran Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
5 | Barszczewski Michal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
6 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Boynuince Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Chmielowiec Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Cis Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | He he | opłacono |
12 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Dullek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Gaik Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
17 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Górniak Adam | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Spotkania Małżeńskie Jaworzno | opłacono |
21 | Górski Jerzy | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Grębosz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | GRĘDA GRZEGORZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Grzyb Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
25 | Guzek Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Hamot Artur | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
27 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli | |
28 | Hrabia Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław Hrynkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Idzior Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
33 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Jurczak Ewelina Jurczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
36 | Kaczor Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak -Team | |
37 | Kaim Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
39 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
40 | Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Kędzior Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polski Gaz S.A | opłacono |
43 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Korzus Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lubię Burpees'y | opłacono |
45 | Kowal Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
46 | Kozak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
47 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #byledomety | |
48 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
49 | Kołton Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Krząpa Łukasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Nowak- Team | opłacono |
51 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezniszczalni | opłacono |
52 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Lotko Jeremiasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Makar Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
57 | Malina Rozalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
58 | Marczewska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Marek Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
60 | Maryniok Marian | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
61 | Marzec Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Matys Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
65 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Augusteam/BiegająceBataty | opłacono |
66 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | opłacono |
67 | Nowak Katarzyna | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | nowak tomasz | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
69 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
70 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
71 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Piniecka-Sroka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
73 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
74 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
75 | Popczyk Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Healthy Body Żelazny&Żelazny | |
76 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
77 | Poźniak Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
78 | Pozowski WŁODZIMIERZ | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | opłacono |
80 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
81 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
82 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
83 | Rosół Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Rybak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Sawiuk Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Vesuvius Running Club | opłacono |
86 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
87 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
88 | Serafiński Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Śliwa Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
92 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
93 | Soboszczyk Magdalena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
94 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Sroka Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
96 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
97 | Starczewski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Stasiak Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
99 | Staworzyński Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8975