Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
2 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Balon Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Zawadzki Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Lecymy Durś | |
5 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
6 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #byledomety | |
7 | Tesluk Kuba | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
8 | GRĘDA GRZEGORZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
10 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
11 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Balon Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Wierzchowski Jędrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
16 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
17 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli | |
18 | Soboszczyk Magdalena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
19 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
20 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
21 | Wałowski Szymon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Idzior Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Nowak Katarzyna | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Dullek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Wykurz Liliana | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Marzec Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Noga Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zdzieraj Kapcie | opłacono |
29 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | |
30 | Maryniok Marian | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Popczyk Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Healthy Body Żelazny&Żelazny | |
32 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
33 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław Hrynkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
34 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
36 | Kozak Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
37 | Szkoda-Kozak Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
38 | Świda Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
39 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Piniecka-Sroka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
41 | Sroka Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
42 | WOŹNIAK MAREK | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa kuźnia | |
43 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Buszujący w lesie | opłacono |
45 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
46 | Kaim Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Górski Jerzy | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Sypek grzegorz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
49 | Lotko Jeremiasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Semper Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
51 | Rosół Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
52 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Guzek Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Rybak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Jurczak Ewelina Jurczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
56 | Kołodziej Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
57 | Serafiński Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
58 | Starczewski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
60 | KMERA TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polski Gaz S.A | opłacono |
61 | Cis Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | He he | opłacono |
62 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Marczewska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Hrabia Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
65 | Marek Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Polskie Towarzystwo Sportów Ekstremalnych | opłacono |
66 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | Kołton Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
68 | Kędzior Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Staworzyński Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
70 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
71 | Śliwa Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
72 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Makar Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
74 | Szymański Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
75 | Łatka Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Osp Sosnowiec Porąbka | |
76 | Żmija Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
77 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #GrodziecRun | opłacono |
78 | Urbaczka Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
79 | Poźniak Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
80 | Przybylski Tomasz | Witaszyce | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków | opłacono |
81 | Sumara Nikola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
82 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
83 | Pozowski WŁODZIMIERZ | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Kowal Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
85 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS Uniwersytet Śląski | opłacono |
86 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
87 | Górniak Adam | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | Spotkania Małżeńskie Jaworzno | opłacono |
88 | Baran Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Malina Rozalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono |
90 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
91 | Hamot Artur | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono |
92 | Wysocki Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono |
94 | Trela Magdalena | Smolec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
95 | Sawiuk Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Vesuvius Running Club | opłacono |
96 | Olesińska Martyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | W pogoni za duchem | |
97 | Stasiak Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
98 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
99 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
100 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Augusteam/BiegająceBataty | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8976