Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redziak Iza | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
2 | Redziak Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Balon Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
4 | Książek Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
5 | Sobieraj Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
6 | GRĘDA GRZEGORZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
7 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
8 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
9 | Woźniak Olga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | Delowska Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
11 | Kutrzyk Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
13 | Balon Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Wierzchowski Jędrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
15 | Godzwon Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
16 | Soboszczyk Magdalena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
17 | Kajzer Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
18 | Piskorz Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
19 | Wałowski Szymon | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
21 | Idzior Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
22 | Nowak Katarzyna | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
23 | Dullek Monika | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
24 | Wykurz Liliana | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
25 | Marzec Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
26 | Maryniok Marian | Żory | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
28 | Hrynkiewicz Przemysław Hrynkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | GAJEWSKI IRENEUSZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
31 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
32 | Piniecka-Sroka Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Sroka Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
34 | Dąbrowski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
35 | Stach Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
36 | Kaim Rafał | Psary | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Górski Jerzy | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
38 | Sypek grzegorz | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
39 | Lotko Jeremiasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
40 | Rosół Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
42 | Guzek Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
43 | Rybak Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
44 | Jurczak Ewelina Jurczak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
45 | Serafiński Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
46 | Starczewski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Karasiewicz-Starczewska Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
48 | Sawecki Grzegorz | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
49 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Marczewska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
51 | Hrabia Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
52 | Piętka Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
53 | Kołton Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
54 | Kędzior Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | Staworzyński Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
56 | Śliwa Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
57 | Segieta Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
58 | Spirytulska Agata | Modlnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
59 | Bartos Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
60 | Makar Adam | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
61 | Żmija Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
62 | Urbaczka Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Sumara Nikola | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
64 | Pozowski WŁODZIMIERZ | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
65 | Rubianok Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
66 | Dziuk Joanna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
67 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
68 | Baran Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
69 | Romańska-Malina Olga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
70 | Wysocki Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
71 | Trela Magdalena | Smolec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
72 | Malec Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
73 | Nowak Wojciech Nowak | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
74 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
75 | Stasiak Zbigniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
77 | Korzus Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | Serafińska Anetta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
79 | Sitko Sylwester | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
80 | Węgler Zbiegniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
81 | Cichoń Janina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
82 | Wysocka Stanisława | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW | opłacono | |
83 | Juda Artur | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
84 | Matys Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Grzyb Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
86 | Grębosz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
87 | Bąba Dagmara | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
88 | Bielewicz Aleksandra | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
89 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
90 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
91 | Barszczewski Michal | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
92 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
93 | Chmielowiec Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
94 | Hrabia Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
95 | Boynuince Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Świda Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
97 | nowak tomasz | dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg 10km | Marelli Poland | opłacono |
98 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #byledomety | |
99 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | |
100 | Żelezik Krzysztof | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | #byledomety | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8688