Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kałuziński Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Matura Pawel | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono BM |
3 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | |
4 | Jędrzejewski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Szubowski Lukasz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szablewski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | opłacono BM |
8 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
9 | Bednarek Szymon | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
10 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
11 | Głodnicki Krzysztof | Dębina | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Ceran Katarzyna Ceran | Nowy staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
13 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żarta Wataha | |
14 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Żarta Wataha | |
15 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono BM |
16 | Smoszynska Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono BM |
17 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Dąbrowski Team | opłacono BM |
18 | Gwiazdowski Cezary | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono BM |
21 | Ostrowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono BM |
22 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Skok Weronika | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Jakrzewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Jakrzewska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
26 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Horbach Bohdan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieram | |
28 | Kolek Jagoda | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
29 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | opłacono BM |
30 | Szczepański Mateusz | Szembruk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono BM |
31 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | |
32 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sztum biega | |
33 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
34 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono BM |
35 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
36 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
37 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
38 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
39 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | |
40 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
42 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
43 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
44 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
45 | GOLICKI ADAM | TCZEW | Polska | Bieg 5km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | |
46 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
47 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Piękny | opłacono BM |
48 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Ostrowska Kamila | Dębina | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
51 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | |
52 | Kollmann Kamila | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | |
54 | Grabkowski Andrzej | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
56 | Bednarek Urszula | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
57 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono BM |
58 | Matura Kajetan | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono BM |
59 | Szablewski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono BM |
60 | Szablewska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | PPK Team Malbork | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6410