Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kretkiewicz Tomasz | Bolecin 41 | Polska | Start | Łowcy Przygód | |
2 | Guła Tomek | Cempkowo | Polska | Start | ||
3 | Łukasiewicz Juliusz | Cempkowo | Polska | Start | ||
4 | Łukasiewicz Jacek | Cempkowo | Polska | Start | ||
5 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Polska | Start | AsFaltlove Dziki | |
6 | Kościelski Mariusz | chruszczewo | Polska | Start | AsFaltlove Dziki | |
7 | Zdrojewski Artur | Ciechanów | Polska | Start | AsFaltlove Dziki | |
8 | Nowak Sebastian | Ciechanów | Polska | Start | AsFaltlove Dziki | |
9 | Pogorzelska Barbara | Ciechanów | Polska | Start | ||
10 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Cieksyn | Polska | Start | ||
11 | Drożyński Kacper | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | Polska | Start | ||
12 | luberacki artur | dobrska-kolonia | Polska | Start | ||
13 | Krzemiński Przemek | Goławin | Polska | Start | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | |
14 | Keński Piotr | Idzikowice | Polska | Start | ZS nr 1 w Płońsku | |
15 | Przybysz Oliwia | Joniec | Polska | Start | ZS1 w Płońsku | |
16 | Bieniak-Majkowska Małgorzata | Joniec-Kolonia 44b | Polska | Start | ||
17 | Kołpaczewski Piotr | Karolinowo | Polska | Start | ||
18 | kołpaczewska oliwia | karolinowo 35a | Polska | Start | ||
19 | GRUDZICKI DANIEL | KOŁOZĄB | Polska | Start | Łowcy Przygód | |
20 | Majkowski Łukasz | Kuchary Żydowskie | Polska | Start | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
21 | Bułakowski Rafał | Lutomierzyn | Polska | Start | ||
22 | Sworski Roman | Łódź | Polska | Start | TrenujSkutecznie.com / Vege Runners / Vegan | |
23 | Domańska Julia | Niewikla | Polska | Start | ||
24 | Obojska Natalia | Nowe Gumino | Polska | Start | ZS nr 1 w Płońsku | |
25 | Kwiatkowski Jacek | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Start | 13 Podwórkowa Brygada Alkoholowa | |
26 | Adamski Robert | Płońsk | Polska | Start | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
27 | Dobaczewska Julia | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ZS nr 1 w Płońsku | |
28 | Tokarska Marlena | Płońsk | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
29 | Zabłocka Mariola | Płońsk | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
30 | Stachowicz Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
31 | Krygier-Szulińska Wioleta | Płońsk | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
32 | Leśniara Mateusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
33 | Kaczmarczyk Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
34 | Domańska Sylwia | Płońsk | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
35 | Pietruszewski Sebastian | Płońsk | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
36 | Pestkowska Monika | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Start | Płoński Klub Karate Kyokushin | |
37 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Start | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
38 | Bugajewski Janusz | Płońsk | Polska | Start | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
39 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
40 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ||
41 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ||
42 | Orlińska Edyta | Płońsk | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
43 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
44 | Koscielewska Ewelina Koscielewska | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ||
45 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Start | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
46 | Niezabitowska- Kłosek Marzena | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Start | Płoński Klub Karate Kyokushin | |
47 | Kłosek Michał | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Start | Płoński Klub Karate Kyokushin | |
48 | Mendelewski Sebastian | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ||
49 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ||
50 | Niepytalski Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
51 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Płońsk | Polska | Start | ||
52 | Wachocka Wiktoria | Podmarszczyn | Polska | Start | ||
53 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Przemkowo | Polska | Start | ||
54 | Kalman Hubson | Sherwood | Polska | Start | 13 Podwórkowa Brygada Alkoholowa | |
55 | Banasiewicz Kacper | Smardzewo | Polska | Start | ||
56 | Podgórski Jacek | Sochocin | Polska | Start | Łowcy Przygód | |
57 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Start | ZS nr 1 w Płońsku | |
58 | Skierski Mikołaj | Strubiny | Polska | Start | ZS nr 1 w Płońsku | |
59 | Lewandowska Aleksandra | Szasty | Polska | Start | ||
60 | Marciniak Agata | Szerominek | Polska | Start | ||
61 | Krysińska Małgorzata | Szumlin | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
62 | Kac Michał | Szumlin | Polska | Start | FIS studio | |
63 | Nurzyńska Emilia | Szumlin | Polska | Start | ZS1 w Płońsku | |
64 | Łuczka Sylwia | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | Start | TrenujSkutecznie.com / Vege Runners / Vegan | |
65 | Dorocka Karolina | Warszawa | Polska | Start | 13 Podwórkowa Brygada Alkoholowa | |
66 | Lipiarz Martyna | Warszawa | Polska | Start | 13 Podwórkowa Brygada Alkoholowa | |
67 | Kurzawa Kacper | Wróblewo- Osiedle | Polska | Start | ||
68 | Adamski Kamil | Zaborowo | Polska | Start | ZS nr1 w Płońsku | |
69 | Kamiński Kuba | Zakroczym | Polska | Start | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą | |
70 | Miklewicz Mateusz | Zakroczym | Polska | Start | Czerwińsk nad Wisłą |
Wyświetleń: 3521