Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaczykowski Karol | Żelistrzewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | opłacono |
2 | Krumin Dominik | Wrocław | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | WKB Piast | opłacono |
3 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
4 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
5 | Wrzos Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono |
6 | Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | gosia.sie.buja | opłacono |
7 | Zawadzka Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
8 | Hołysz Seweryn | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
9 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
10 | Szymański Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |
11 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
12 | Jeka Krzysztof | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
13 | Jetke Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | BIEGAJMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono |
14 | Jetke Krystian | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | BIEGAJMY RAZEM WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono |
15 | Makiewicz Piotr | Władysławowo | Polska | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |
16 | Dzięcielski Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | RAJD ROWEROWY | ||
17 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
18 | Czyż Gabriela | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
19 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
20 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
21 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
22 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
23 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
24 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono |
25 | Stromidło Jan | Swarzewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
26 | Zalewski Daniel | Susz | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | ||
27 | Hapka Paweł | Strzelno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | 43.bsap FOW | opłacono |
28 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
29 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
30 | Boszk Łukasz | Rumia-Jastarnia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | MOKSIR JASTARNIA | opłacono |
31 | Dzienisz Justyna | Robakowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
32 | Dzienisz Roman | Robakowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
33 | Zieliński Jacek | Reda | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
34 | Miziarski Paweł | Reda | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | |
35 | Hołowiecka Patrycja | Reda | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
36 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | ST RUNNERS | opłacono |
37 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
38 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | |
39 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | Kaszubska Spółdzielnia Przystan | |
40 | Bernat Antoni | Puck | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
41 | Klahs Jakub | Połczyno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
42 | Klahs Katarzyna | Połczyno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
43 | Klahs Artur | Połczyno | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Połczyno Biega | |
44 | Mielczarek Agnieszka | Pogórze | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | ||
45 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Ostróda Runners | |
46 | Mislisz Piotr | Osłonino | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
47 | Labun Zenon | Mrzezino | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | ||
48 | Karwowski Krystian | Mosty | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
49 | Karwowski Tymoteusz | Mosty | Polska | RAJD ROWEROWY | Sp Mosty | opłacono |
50 | Karwowska Karolina | Mosty | Polska | RAJD ROWEROWY | opłacono | |
51 | Karwowska Danuta | Mosty | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Kosakowski Klub HDK | opłacono |
52 | Jeka Rafał | Łebcz | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
53 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | |
54 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
55 | Budzisz Joanna | Kuźnica | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹl | opłacono |
56 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | BRW KP PSP | |
57 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | 43.bsap FOW | opłacono |
58 | Szmigielska Marzena | Gościcino | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
59 | Szlas Laura | Gościcino | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
60 | Wiśniewski Wojciech | Gostkowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
61 | Kotfis Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
62 | Masłowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
63 | Dąbrowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
64 | Englert Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono |
65 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | morsik weteran | opłacono |
66 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | opłacono |
67 | Raczyńska Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
68 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
69 | Gazarkiewicz Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | BHMW_GDYNIA | opłacono |
70 | Litwin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
71 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
72 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | OSP POGRODZIE | |
73 | Willner Waldemar | Domatowko | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
74 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
75 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
76 | Piernicka Krystyna | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 1/3 MARATONU NW | opłacono | |
77 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono | |
78 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono |
79 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | 43.bsap FOW | opłacono |
80 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Run Babys | opłacono |
81 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | RunBaby's | |
82 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | RunBaby's | |
83 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | Run Babys | opłacono |
84 | Kręgielewski Mirosław | Bojano | Polska | PÓŁMARATON | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6104