Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marek Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Jaśtak Justyna | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Markowicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Jankowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | :) | |
17 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono BM |
18 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono BM |
19 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono BM |
20 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | |
21 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
22 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
23 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
24 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
25 | Paprocka Dorota | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr | opłacono BM |
26 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
27 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
28 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
29 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
30 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | MiSiEk Runner / Jeziorak Iława / #Iławskie_dziki | opłacono BM |
31 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
32 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
33 | Maraszek Mirosław | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
34 | Gąsior Pawel | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
35 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
36 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
37 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
38 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
39 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | S...K...S... | |
40 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono BM |
41 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sztum Biega | opłacono BM |
42 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
43 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team |
Wyświetleń: 6527