Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
4 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
5 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
7 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono BM |
8 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
9 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
11 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono BM |
12 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
14 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Dulęba Wioletta | Szymankowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
20 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
21 | Strzelecka Kaja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
22 | Gretkowska Antonina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
23 | Marek Zuzanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
24 | Sawczuk Hanna | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
25 | Malec Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
26 | Krasiński Cezary | Rodowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
27 | Markowicz Kornelia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
28 | Markowicz Kacper | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
29 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | PSP 4 | |
30 | Krasińska Jadwiga | Rodowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
31 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
32 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
33 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sztum Biega | opłacono BM |
34 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
35 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
36 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
38 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
39 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
43 | Paprocka Dorota | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr | opłacono BM |
44 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Marek Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
46 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
47 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
48 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono BM |
50 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
51 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
52 | Maraszek Mirosław | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
53 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono BM |
54 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
55 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | MiSiEk Runner / Jeziorak Iława / #Iławskie_dziki | opłacono BM |
56 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono BM |
57 | Jaśtak Justyna | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono BM |
59 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
61 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6460