Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
2 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | |
3 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
4 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sztum Biega | opłacono BM |
5 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY / NOWY STAW BIEGA | opłacono BM |
7 | Dulęba Wioletta | Szymankowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Gąsior Pawel | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | |
9 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
12 | Gretkowska Antonina | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
13 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
14 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Gretkowski Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
17 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | opłacono BM |
18 | Jankowski Mateusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | :) | |
19 | Jaśtak Justyna | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Jurkiewicz Aldona | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
21 | Jurkiewicz Sławek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
22 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | |
23 | KLARKOWSKI BOGDAN | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
24 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | opłacono BM |
25 | Konkolewski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
26 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Grupa Malbork ♥ Malborskie Morsy ♥ | |
28 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
29 | Kownacka Emilka | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
30 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kołecki Michał | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | MiSiEk Runner / Jeziorak Iława / #Iławskie_dziki | opłacono BM |
32 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ZANTYR LKS | opłacono BM |
33 | Krasińska Jadwiga | Rodowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
34 | Krasiński Cezary | Rodowo | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
35 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Speed Ladies | |
38 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
39 | Lulińska Bożena | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
40 | Malec Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
41 | Malinowska Monika | Sztum | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono BM |
42 | Maraszek Mirosław | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
43 | Marek Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Marek Kamil | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Marek Zuzanna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
46 | Markowicz Kacper | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
47 | Markowicz Kornelia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
48 | Markowicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono BM |
51 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | opłacono BM |
52 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
53 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Paprocka Dorota | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr | opłacono BM |
55 | Pe Marek | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Pękała Bieg Wirtualny Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 5km | SP Manowo /SOSW Koszalin | opłacono BM |
57 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | |
59 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME | |
60 | Sawczuk Hanna | Dzierzgon | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
61 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Stępniak Barbara | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
64 | Strzelecka Kaja | Malbork | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | ||
65 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rozbiegany Susz | opłacono BM |
67 | Sypniewska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono BM |
69 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | S...K...S... | |
70 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | |
71 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | |
72 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
73 | Troka Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg dla dzieci | PSP 4 | |
74 | Uciechowska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | opłacono BM |
77 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | opłacono BM | |
78 | Wójcik Piotr | PRABUTY | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono BM |
79 | Żemetro Edyta | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
80 | Żemetro Ryszard | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum |
Wyświetleń: 6473