Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
2 | Dzik Barbara | Gorlice | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
3 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
4 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OAB PK | opłacono BM |
5 | Rogala Piotr | Wołów | Polska | Medal | Fc Wołów | opłacono BM |
6 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
7 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
8 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
9 | Chryplewicz Anita | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
10 | Damaz Żaneta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
11 | Damaz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
12 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
13 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
14 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
15 | Głowiński Damian | Zagłówki | Polska | Medal | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
16 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Medal | SPC | opłacono BM |
17 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Medal | Chmielarz Team | opłacono BM |
18 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
19 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
20 | Spaczyński Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
21 | Spaczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
22 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Medal | Sofa Tim | opłacono BM |
23 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
24 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Biegnięte Laski | opłacono BM |
25 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Wasiak Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
27 | Ślubowska Katarzyna | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
28 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
29 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
30 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
31 | Małolepszy Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | NiktTeam | opłacono BM |
32 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
33 | Milancej Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OSP-ORW Łódź | opłacono BM |
34 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
35 | im Julia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Imedia Road Runners | opłacono BM |
36 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Medal | Szalone Brodniczanki | opłacono |
37 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
38 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
39 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
40 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
41 | Kuchta Monika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
43 | Frankowska Ela | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
44 | Frankowski Wojtek | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Frankowski Krzysiek | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
46 | Mielnik Agata Mielnik | Grzybno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
47 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
48 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
49 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
50 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
51 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
52 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
53 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
54 | wiśniewski bartosz wiśniewski | łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
55 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono BM |
56 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono BM |
57 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Makowska Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
59 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
60 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
61 | Gawrzydek Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
62 | Stala Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
63 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
64 | Kosak Daniel | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal | opłacono BM | |
65 | Cojg Mateusz | Rybnik | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
66 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
67 | Mordzak Anna | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
68 | Mordzak Karol | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
69 | Rychlik Monika | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | #malichateam | opłacono BM |
70 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
71 | Lubelska Dominika | Zgierz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
72 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
73 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | Medal | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
74 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
75 | Rychlik Przemysław | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
76 | Grajeta Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
77 | Laskowska Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
78 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
79 | Goeldner Marina | Wuerzburg | Niemcy | Medal | opłacono | |
80 | Zioła Marta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
81 | Trawińska Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Koliber Team | opłacono BM |
82 | Jędrzejczyk Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
83 | Sośnicka Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
84 | Pilarczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
85 | Bylica Agnieszka | Lipinki | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
86 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Luboń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
87 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
88 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
89 | Kalisz Dagmara | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
90 | Konopa Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
91 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
92 | Frąchowicz Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
93 | Gąsiorek Anna | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
94 | Hoffman Artur | Łuszczanowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
95 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
96 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | Polska | Medal + Komin | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono BM |
97 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
98 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
99 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | Medal + Komin | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
100 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5533