Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rychlik Monika | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | #malichateam | opłacono BM |
2 | Rychlik Przemysław | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
3 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
4 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | Medal + Komin | Ten Bears Team | opłacono BM |
5 | Skorek Marta | Boguchwałów | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono BM |
6 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Medal | Szalone Brodniczanki | opłacono |
7 | Sośnicka Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
8 | Frąchowicz Agnieszka | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
9 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | Polska | Medal | Złoczew Team | opłacono |
10 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
11 | Marszałkiewicz Adrianna | Chmielinko | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
12 | Stala Marta | Częstochowa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
13 | Laskowska Iwona | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
14 | Wasiak Agata | Dębogórze | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
15 | Ossowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
16 | Tuzimek Majka Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Kopytka niosą mnie | opłacono BM |
17 | Konopa Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
18 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
19 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
20 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
21 | Dzik Barbara | Gorlice | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
22 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
23 | Mielnik Agata Mielnik | Grzybno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
24 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
25 | Marczak Ola | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | Medal | Sofa Tim | opłacono BM |
26 | Gaj Monika | Kietrz | Polska | Medal | Dar-Bud Team | opłacono BM |
27 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
28 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
29 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
30 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
31 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
32 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
33 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
34 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | Polska | Medal | Kutno Biega | |
35 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
36 | Kludzinski Adam | Leszczynek | Polska | Medal + Komin | Kutno Biega | opłacono BM |
37 | Pacholska Małgorzata | Leszno | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
38 | Bylica Agnieszka | Lipinki | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
39 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Luboń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
40 | Koprowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OAB PK | opłacono BM |
41 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
43 | Damaz Żaneta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
44 | Damaz Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
46 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
47 | Spaczyński Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
48 | Spaczyńska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
49 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
50 | Ochocka Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Biegnięte Laski | opłacono BM |
51 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
52 | Małolepszy Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | NiktTeam | opłacono BM |
53 | Milancej Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | Medal | OSP-ORW Łódź | opłacono BM |
54 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
55 | im Julia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Imedia Road Runners | opłacono BM |
56 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
59 | Kuchta Monika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
60 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
61 | Dopierała Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | B/S/H/ Łódź Running Team | opłacono BM |
62 | Mertyn Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
63 | wiśniewski bartosz wiśniewski | łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
64 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
65 | Galant Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
66 | Gawrzydek Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
67 | Bizuga Andrzej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
68 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
69 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
70 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
71 | Zioła Marta | Łódź | Polska | Medal | Siebie Warte | opłacono BM |
72 | Jędrzejczyk Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
73 | Pilarczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
74 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
75 | Kalisz Dagmara | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
76 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
77 | Hoffman Artur | Łuszczanowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
78 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | Polska | Medal + Komin | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono BM |
79 | ZALEWSKA JOANNA | OLSZTYNEK | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
80 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Lecymy Durś | opłacono BM |
81 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
82 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
83 | Ślubowska Katarzyna | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
84 | Kalinowska Agnieszka | Płock | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
85 | NOWOSIELSKA MONIKA | PŁOCK | Polska | Medal | #RutkowskaTEAM | opłacono BM |
86 | Witkowski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Medal | Chmielarz Team | opłacono BM |
87 | Witkowska Liliana | Poznań | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Szkoła podstawowa sportowa nr14 Poznań | opłacono BM |
88 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
89 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
90 | Schmidt Agnieszka | Puck | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
91 | Cojg Mateusz | Rybnik | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
92 | Kosak Daniel | Sollentuna | Szwecja | Medal | opłacono BM | |
93 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
94 | Muskała Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
95 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
96 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Spånga | Szwecja | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
97 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Medal | SPC | opłacono BM |
98 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
99 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
100 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5471